Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Trängen C KG

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
6003 F14 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Annelunds IF -   Lerums IS Trängen C KG 1 - 4 
6011 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Eneby/Krokek -   Råtorps IK Trängen C KG 0 - 2 
12017 P14 Grupp 12 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Hovsta IF -   Markaryds IF Trängen C KG 0 - 9 
5009 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Segeltorps IF -   Hammarby IF Trängen C KG 0 - 0 
6019 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   FC Vapsi:T0203 -   Lindome GIF:svart Trängen C KG 0 - 3 
13027 P15 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Hovsta IF -   Drøbak-Frogn:1 Trängen C KG 4 - 1 
11031 P13 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   FC Flora -   IFK Kumla :Blå Trängen C KG 3 - 2 
7013 F15/16 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Adolfsbergs IK F01 -   Salon Palloilijat:C-tytöt Trängen C KG 3 - 1 
5017 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Rynninge IK -   Sollentuna FK:SFK1 Trängen C KG 0 - 4 
6031 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Fenix SK -   qbik F02 Trängen C KG 1 - 0 
11055 P13 Grupp 10 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Lillån FK -   Sickla IF Trängen C KG 1 - 3 
12075 P14 Grupp 10 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Hammarby:P02.6 -   Team Nes:Hvit Trängen C KG 4 - 0 
7019 F15/16 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Lillån/Hovsta -   Mantorps FF Trängen C KG 3 - 2 
5025 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Kallhälls FF -   Norrstrands IF Trängen C KG 0 - 8 
12093 P14 B-16-dels:12 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Västerås SK Ungdom -   Gränna Ais Trängen C KG 1 - 0 
12105 P14 A-16-dels:12 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   IFK Stocksund -   Dingtuna/Rytterna/Tillberga Trängen C KG 1 - 3 
13051 P15 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå -   Sollentuna FK:P01 3 Trängen C KG 3 - 0 
13056 P15 B-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Lindome GIF -   Avesta AIK Trängen C KG 3 - 2 
6055 F14 B-8-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   FC Vapsi:T0203 -   Annelunds IF Trängen C KG 0 - 2 
12110 P14 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Kvik Halden FK:2 -   IFK Vaxholm Trängen C KG 0 - 2 
12123 P14 B-8-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Bäckseda IF -   AIK Trängen C KG 1 - 4 
6066 F14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   AIK  -   Mjölby Södra IF  Trängen C KG 4 - 0 
11089 P13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Hässelby SK -   Västerås SK Trängen C KG 0 - 6