Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Trängen 92

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
4005 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Onsala BK:1 -   Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF Trängen 92 2 - 0 
10003 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Rönninge Salem Fotboll:RSF 2 -   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd Trängen 92 1 - 2 
10015 P12 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   VINGÅKERS IF -   IFK Kumla:Vit Trängen 92 3 - 1 
10028 P12 Grupp 16 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Örebro SK Vit -   Hjulsbro IK:1 Trängen 92 4 - 1 
10037 P12 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Västerås IK -   Örebro SK FK Grön Trängen 92 1 - 2 
4029 F12 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Värmdö IF -   Rävåsens IK Trängen 92 0 - 5 
10045 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   IFK Hallsberg -   Tyresö FF Strand:Gul Trängen 92 3 - 4 
10059 P12 Grupp 12 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå -   Enskede IK:Vit Trängen 92 2 - 1 
10072 P12 Grupp 20 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Adolfsbergs IK nedre -   Tyresö FF:K-boda 1 Trängen 92 0 - 4 
10085 P12 Grupp 14 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   FC Järfälla P04 -   Triangeln p04 Trängen 92 5 - 2 
10098 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Enskede IK P04 blå -   Hägersten SK Trängen 92 0 - 4 
10109 P12 Grupp 7 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Bäckseda IF -   Enskede IK:Grön Trängen 92 6 - 2 
10119 P12 Grupp 11 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Årsta FF -   Vivalla Sk Trängen 92 0 - 2 
4053 F12 Grupp 9 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   FCFJ :T04 -   Norrstrands IF:Vit Trängen 92 0 - 5 
10125 P12 D-16-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Adolfsbergs IK nedre -   Hjulsbro IK:1 Trängen 92 1 - 4 
10148 P12 D-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   IFK Kumla:Vit -   IFK Hallsberg Trängen 92 0 - 1 
4065 F12 B-16-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Rotebro IS FF -   Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF Trängen 92 2 - 4 es 
4069 F12 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Enskede IK:Röd -   Sollentuna fotboll f04syd Trängen 92 5 - 6 es 
4073 F12 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   KIF Örebro DFF -   FC Viikingit kilpa Trängen 92 5 - 4 es 
4081 F12 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Honka Tiikerit -   Stora Mellösa-Åsbyvikens IF Trängen 92 3 - 0 
10173 P12 C-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Rönninge Salem Fotboll:RSF 1  -   Enebybergs IF:svart  Trängen 92 0 - 2 
10181 P12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   BK Forward   -   Turun Nappulaliiga(TuNL)  Trängen 92 3 - 1 
10189 P12 D-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Täby United Viggan:Svart  -   Sollentuna FK Kärrdal  Trängen 92 2 - 0 
4095 F12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   Huddinge IF  -   IF Brommapojkarna 2  Trängen 92 3 - 0