Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Trängen 91

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
4004 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   HSK -   IF Brommapojkarna 2 Trängen 91 2 - 0 
10002 P12 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Palokan Riento:Keltainen -   Näsets SK :Vinröd Trängen 91 0 - 12 
10014 P12 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Enebybergs IF:ljusblå -   Hägersten SK:Svart Trängen 91 0 - 3 
10027 P12 Grupp 16 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Röd -   Vasalunds IF P04:1:P04:1 Trängen 91 0 - 2 
10036 P12 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Danderyds SK:Blå -   Boo FF:P04:4 Trängen 91 3 - 0 
4028 F12 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Honka Tiikerit -   Vallentuna Damfotboll Trängen 91 0 - 4 
10044 P12 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   EBK Valkoinen -   Nyköpings BIS Trängen 91 0 - 0 
10058 P12 Grupp 12 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   FGBK:Lag 1 -   IFK Viksjö:P04-4 Trängen 91 1 - 1 
10071 P12 Grupp 20 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Hammarby P04-9 -   IFK Nyköping :Vit Trängen 91 1 - 0 
10084 P12 Grupp 14 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   HOIF -   Sollentuna FK Sportfältet Trängen 91 3 - 1 
10097 P12 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Örebro SK Svart -   HIFK Trängen 91 3 - 1 
10108 P12 Grupp 7 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Glanshammar/Lillkyrka IF -   Turun Nappulaliiga(TuNL) Trängen 91 0 - 7 
10118 P12 Grupp 11 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Motala AIF -   Palokan Riento:Musta Trängen 91 2 - 1 
4052 F12 Grupp 9 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Nyköpings BIS -   AIK Trängen 91 0 - 7 
10124 P12 D-16-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Brottby SK -   Sollentuna FK Sportfältet Trängen 91 0 - 4 
10141 P12 D-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Vendelsö IK -   Palokan Riento:Keltainen Trängen 91 0 - 1 
4064 F12 B-16-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   FC Viikingit haaste -   Lillån FK:1 Trängen 91 0 - 3 
4068 F12 B-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Bollstanäs SK:Grön -   Nyköpings BIS Trängen 91 2 - 0 
4072 F12 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   IF Kil -   AIK Trängen 91 1 - 2 
4080 F12 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Örebro SK Söder -   Lillån FK:1 Trängen 91 1 - 0 
10172 P12 C-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Enskede IK P04 blå -   Årsta FF Trängen 91 0 - 4 
10180 P12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Örebro SK FK Grön  -   Motala AIF  Trängen 91 0 - 5 
10188 P12 D-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   IFK Hallsberg  -   Hjulsbro IK:2  Trängen 91 0 - 5 
4094 F12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   Bollstanäs SK:Grön  -   Honka Tiikerit  Trängen 91 0 - 3 es