Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Rosta Gärde E

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
12000 P14 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -   Enskede IK:5 Rosta Gärde E 13 - 0 
13008 P15 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Västerås IK -   Drøbak-Frogn:1 Rosta Gärde E 2 - 0 
12012 P14 Grupp 10 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   IFK Stocksund -   Hammarby:P02.6 Rosta Gärde E 3 - 0 
11014 P13 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Dingtuna GIF -   Hovsta IF P03 Rosta Gärde E 2 - 1 
5006 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Norrstrands IF -   IF Brommapojkarna:1 Rosta Gärde E 1 - 1 
6016 F14 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Värmdö IF -   Hargs Bollklubb F02/03 Rosta Gärde E 10 - 0 
12036 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   IFK Viksjö:1 -   Örebro SK U Rosta Gärde E 1 - 8 
11026 P13 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Burseryds IF -   BK Forward Rosta Gärde E 1 - 8 
12052 P14 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Örebro SK Grön -   Kvik Halden FK:2 Rosta Gärde E 2 - 2 
6026 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   IFK Lidingö F02:2 -   Fenix SK Rosta Gärde E 2 - 3 
13032 P15 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   IFK Nyköping -   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd Rosta Gärde E 0 - 4 
11050 P13 Grupp 8 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   IFK Nyköping P03 -   IFK Mariehamn Rosta Gärde E 1 - 0 
12070 P14 Grupp 13 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi -   Solängens BK:2 Rosta Gärde E 1 - 0 
13044 P15 Grupp 7 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Surahammar FK P-01/02 -   Laxå IF Rosta Gärde E 1 - 4 
6046 F14 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Gideonsbergs IF -   IFK Lidingö F02:2 Rosta Gärde E 7 - 0 
11064 P13 B-16-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Örebro SK -   Ik Sturehov Rosta Gärde E 0 - 7 
12088 P14 B-16-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Fossum IF -   Team Nes:Hvit Rosta Gärde E 2 - 3 
12100 P14 A-16-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi -   Hammarby:P02.6 Rosta Gärde E 0 - 1 
11072 P13 B-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   IFK Skoghall :Blå -   Hovsta IF P03 Rosta Gärde E 2 - 4 
11080 P13 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Hässelby SK -   Ik Sturehov Rosta Gärde E 7 - 5 es 
6050 F14 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Lerums IS -   Sätra sk:Ssk F02 Rosta Gärde E 2 - 1 
13062 P15 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Latorps IF -   Köping FF Rosta Gärde E 0 - 1 
12118 P14 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   IF Vindhemspojkarna Uppsala -   Rågsveds IF P02 Rosta Gärde E 4 - 3 
6061 F14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   KIF Örebro DFF -   Lerums IS   Rosta Gärde E 1 - 0 
11084 P13 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Dingtuna GIF -   BK Forward Rosta Gärde E 1 - 4 
13072 P15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå  -   Västerås BK30  Rosta Gärde E 1 - 3 
5039 F13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   FC Espoo F03  -   Ängby IF  Rosta Gärde E 2 - 0 
7031 F15/16 B-final Sön 2016-06-19 13:30   IK Zenith  -   Hovsta/Rynninge  Rosta Gärde E 2 - 0 
13076 P15 B-final Sön 2016-06-19 15:00   Västerås BK30  -   Torsby IF  Rosta Gärde E 3 - 4 
11096 P13 B-final Sön 2016-06-19 16:00   Hovsta IF P03  -   Brommapojkarna P-03-3  Rosta Gärde E 0 - 8 
12136 P14 B-final Sön 2016-06-19 17:00   Vidingsjö MOIF  -   Solängens BK:2  Rosta Gärde E 4 - 6 es