Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Rosta Gärde C

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
7002 F15/16 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Bele Barkarby -   FC Vetlanda Rosta Gärde C 1 - 0 
13006 P15 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Sollentuna FK:P01 3 -   Lindome GIF Rosta Gärde C 0 - 5 
12010 P14 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   IK Zenith -   Nyköpings BIS:Röd Rosta Gärde C 5 - 0 
11012 P13 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   IFK Mariehamn -   Adolfsbergs IK Rosta Gärde C 0 - 3 
6012 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   KIF Örebro DFF -   Sundbybergs IK Rosta Gärde C 2 - 0 
13018 P15 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Avesta AIK -   Köping FF Rosta Gärde C 1 - 3 
12034 P14 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Gunnilse IS -   IFK Vaxholm Rosta Gärde C 4 - 2 
11024 P13 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Spånga IS FK -   IFK Kumla :Vit Rosta Gärde C 0 - 2 
12050 P14 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Väst4 -   Djurgården IF P02-2 Rosta Gärde C 1 - 1 
6024 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Örebro SK Söder -   Sollentuna F02 Norr Rosta Gärde C 1 - 0 
5020 F13 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   PPS Pelikaanit -   Segeltorps IF Rosta Gärde C 0 - 6 
11048 P13 Grupp 7 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   FC Flora -   Vendelsö IK :Blå Rosta Gärde C 0 - 0 
12068 P14 Grupp 12 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Markaryds IF -   FC Honka United 02 Rosta Gärde C 16 - 1 
13042 P15 Grupp 6 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Latorps IF -   Drøbak-Frogn:2 Rosta Gärde C 3 - 0 
6044 F14 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Mjölby Södra IF -   Örebro SK Söder Rosta Gärde C 2 - 3 
11062 P13 A-16-dels:10 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Hanvikens SK -   Gidionsberg IF Rosta Gärde C 1 - 2 
12086 P14 B-16-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   FBK Karlstad -   Team Nes:Svart Rosta Gärde C 4 - 5 es 
12098 P14 A-16-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   IK Zenith -   Solängens BK Rosta Gärde C 8 - 0 
11070 P13 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   ÏFK Göteborg -   I-HK P03 Rosta Gärde C 17 - 1 
11078 P13 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   IFK Nyköping P03 -   Gidionsberg IF Rosta Gärde C 1 - 0 
6048 F14 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Adolfsbergs IK -   Fenix SK Rosta Gärde C 5 - 4 
13060 P15 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Eneby BK -   Sarpsborg Fotballklubb Rosta Gärde C 4 - 2 
12116 P14 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   IK Zenith -   IFK Viksjö:1 Rosta Gärde C 8 - 1 
6059 F14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Örebro SK Söder -   Adolfsbergs IK  Rosta Gärde C 1 - 0 
12127 P14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   IF Vindhemspojkarna Uppsala  -   Markaryds IF  Rosta Gärde C 5 - 6 es 
7029 F15/16 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 10:00   IK Zenith -   Mantorps FF Rosta Gärde C 4 - 1 
6069 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Lindome GIF:svart  -   FC Espoo:T02  Rosta Gärde C 3 - 4 
11094 P13 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   Hovsta IF P03  -   Västerås SK  Rosta Gärde C 5 - 4 es 
12134 P14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 13:30   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd  -   IK Zenith  Rosta Gärde C 0 - 7