Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Rosta Gärde B

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
7001 F15/16 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Adolfsbergs IK F01 -   Hovsta/Rynninge Rosta Gärde B 1 - 2 
6007 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Lindome GIF:svart -   Örebro SK Söder Rosta Gärde B 1 - 3 
12009 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Örebro SK U -   Ytterby IS Rosta Gärde B 12 - 0 
11011 P13 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Västerås SK -   FC Flora Rosta Gärde B 1 - 2 
13016 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -   Rynninge IK Rosta Gärde B 0 - 2 
6015 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa T02 -   Eneby/Krokek Rosta Gärde B 1 - 2 
12033 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Team Nes:Svart -   IK Sturehov U14 Rosta Gärde B 0 - 2 
11023 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Kallhälls FF -   I-HK P03 Rosta Gärde B 3 - 2 
5013 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Hammarby IF -   Örebro SK Söder Rosta Gärde B 0 - 6 
13029 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Örebro SK -   Ifk Hallsberg Rosta Gärde B 1 - 1 
5019 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Huddinge IF -   Rynninge IK Rosta Gärde B 8 - 0 
11047 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Kungsbacka IF -   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå Rosta Gärde B 0 - 7 
12067 P14 Grupp 14 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Akilles -   IFK Viksjö:2 Rosta Gärde B 0 - 5 
13041 P15 Grupp 5 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Drøbak-Frogn:1 -   Rönninge Salemsfotboll Rosta Gärde B 0 - 2 
6043 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa T02 -   Sätra sk:Ssk F02 Rosta Gärde B 0 - 2 
11061 P13 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   IFK Skoghall :Vit -   Kungsbacka IF Rosta Gärde B 1 - 4 
12085 P14 B-16-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   IFK Vaxholm -   IFK Hallsberg FK Rosta Gärde B 2 - 0 
12097 P14 A-16-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Gunnilse IS -   IF Brommapojkarna 02:3 Rosta Gärde B 4 - 2 
11069 P13 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   BK Forward -   Spånga IS FK Rosta Gärde B 4 - 2 
11077 P13 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   FC Flora -   Kungsbacka IF Rosta Gärde B 3 - 2 
5032 F13 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Segeltorps IF -   Norrstrands IF Rosta Gärde B 0 - 3 
13059 P15 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Västerås IK -   Gideonsbergs IF Rosta Gärde B 4 - 5 
12115 P14 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Nyköpings BIS:Blå -   Gunnilse IS Rosta Gärde B 1 - 3 
7028 F15/16 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Bele Barkarby -   Adolfsbergs IK F01   Rosta Gärde B 4 - 0 
12126 P14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   IK Zenith  -   Hammarby:P02.6  Rosta Gärde B 4 - 0 
5038 F13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 10:00   Huddinge IF -   Norrstrands IF  Rosta Gärde B 3 - 1 
6068 F14 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   KIF Örebro DFF  -   Värmdö IF  Rosta Gärde B 1 - 2 
11093 P13 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   IFK Nyköping P03  -   IFK Kumla :Vit  Rosta Gärde B 1 - 4