Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Rosta Gärde A

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
7000 F15/16 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Salon Palloilijat:C-tytöt -   Vaksala SK:F01 Rosta Gärde A 0 - 5 
6006 F14 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Mjölby Södra IF -   FC Vapsi:T0203 Rosta Gärde A 4 - 0 
12008 P14 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   IFK Viksjö:1 -   Helsingfors IFK:Red Rosta Gärde A 7 - 0 
11010 P13 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Vendelsö IK :Blå -   IFK Kumla :Blå Rosta Gärde A 4 - 1 
13015 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Røa IL -   Torsby IF Rosta Gärde A 4 - 1 
6014 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Sätra sk:Ssk F02 -   Sollentuna FK F02 Syd Rosta Gärde A 0 - 2 
12032 P14 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   AIK -   Solängens BK Rosta Gärde A 0 - 1 
11022 P13 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   IFK Skoghall :Blå -   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd Rosta Gärde A 3 - 1 
5012 F13 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   PPS Pelikaanit -   Ängby IF Rosta Gärde A 1 - 8 
13028 P15 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Ljusdals IF -   AIK Rosta Gärde A 3 - 0 
5018 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   LPS -   Sundbybergs IK Rosta Gärde A 2 - 0 
11046 P13 Grupp 6 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Brommapojkarna P-03-3 -   IFK Lindesberg Rosta Gärde A 2 - 0 
12066 P14 Grupp 14 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   AssyriskaÖxnehaga -   Örebro SK Svart Rosta Gärde A 3 - 2 
13040 P15 Grupp 5 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Hovsta IF -   Västerås IK Rosta Gärde A 2 - 3 
6042 F14 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Sollentuna FK F02 Syd -   Råtorps IK Rosta Gärde A 1 - 0 
11060 P13 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Adolfsbergs IK -   FC Djursholm Rosta Gärde A 0 - 5 
12084 P14 B-16-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Enskede IK 7 -   Arboga Södra IF:P02 Rosta Gärde A 4 - 0 
12096 P14 A-16-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   BK Forward -   Djurgården IF P02-2 Rosta Gärde A 2 - 1 
11068 P13 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Kallhälls FF -   Dingtuna GIF Rosta Gärde A 0 - 8 
11076 P13 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Örebro SK U -   FC Djursholm Rosta Gärde A 0 - 1 
5031 F13 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Örebro SK Söder -   Sollentuna FK:SFK1 Rosta Gärde A 2 - 0 
13058 P15 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Bele Barkarby FF -   Örebro SK Rosta Gärde A 5 - 0 
12114 P14 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -   BK Forward Rosta Gärde A 1 - 0 
7027 F15/16 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Vaksala SK:F01 -   IF Brommapojkarna:F01-1  Rosta Gärde A 2 - 4 
12125 P14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd  -   Gunnilse IS  Rosta Gärde A 5 - 4 es 
5037 F13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 10:00   IF Brommapojkarna:1 -   Örebro SK Söder   Rosta Gärde A 2 - 4 es 
6067 F14 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Örebro SK Söder  -   Sollentuna FK F02 Syd  Rosta Gärde A 3 - 5 es 
11092 P13 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   BK Forward  -   FC Flora  Rosta Gärde A 6 - 1