Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Rosta Gärde 94

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
4003 F12 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   KIF Örebro DFF -   Rönninge-Salem Fotboll F-04 Rosta Gärde 94 3 - 0 
10001 P12 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Hägersten SK -   Örebro SK Svart Rosta Gärde 94 4 - 3 
10013 P12 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Enskede IK:Grön -   Glanshammar/Lillkyrka IF Rosta Gärde 94 0 - 4 
10023 P12 Grupp 15 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   IFK Nyköping :Blå -   Adolfsberg IK P04 Övre :2 Rosta Gärde 94 0 - 3 
4019 F12 Grupp 10 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Rotebro IS FF -   Rynninge Ik Rosta Gärde 94 0 - 2 
4027 F12 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Svärtinge SK -   Lillån FK:1 Rosta Gärde 94 3 - 0 
10053 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   IK Sturehov:Blå -   Tullinge TP04:Svart Rosta Gärde 94 4 - 1 
10057 P12 Grupp 11 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Motala AIF -   Årsta FF Rosta Gärde 94 5 - 0 
10070 P12 Grupp 19 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Linghems SK:1 -   Tullinge TP04:Grön Rosta Gärde 94 3 - 5 
10079 P12 Grupp 18 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   IK Sturehov:Röd -   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Blå Rosta Gärde 94 0 - 0 
10083 P12 Grupp 16 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Vasalunds IF P04:1:P04:1 -   Örebro SK Vit Rosta Gärde 94 2 - 0 
10096 P12 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Tyresö FF Strand:Gul -   Nyköpings BIS Rosta Gärde 94 3 - 0 
10107 P12 Grupp 8 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Hägersten SK:Svart -   VINGÅKERS IF Rosta Gärde 94 4 - 0 
4041 F12 Grupp 7 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Rävåsens IK -   Vallentuna Damfotboll Rosta Gärde 94 2 - 1 
4051 F12 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Landvetter IF:Röd -   Norrstrands IF:Röd Rosta Gärde 94 0 - 0 
10123 P12 B-16-dels:12 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   IF Brommapojkarna :14 -   AIK Rosta Gärde 94 3 - 0 
10133 P12 A-16-dels:12 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   FC Järfälla P04 -   IK Sturehov:Röd Rosta Gärde 94 3 - 4 
10140 P12 B-8-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Linghems SK:2 -   Örebro SK Svart Rosta Gärde 94 2 - 3 
4063 F12 A-16-dels:12 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Vallentuna Damfotboll -   Hertzöga BK :1 Rosta Gärde 94 4 - 0 
10153 P12 B-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Västerås IK -   IF Brommapojkarna :14 Rosta Gärde 94 5 - 6 
10160 P12 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Näsets SK :Vinröd -   Örebro Syrianska P04 Rosta Gärde 94 2 - 1 
10167 P12 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Adolfsberg IK P04 Övre :1 -   IK Sturehov:Röd Rosta Gärde 94 1 - 0 
4079 F12 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Rynninge Ik -   Vallentuna Damfotboll Rosta Gärde 94 1 - 0 
10171 P12 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Nõmme united -   Örebro SK Svart Rosta Gärde 94 6 - 7 es 
4091 F12 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   IK Sturehov  -   Landvetter IF:Röd  Rosta Gärde 94 1 - 2 es 
10187 P12 C-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Örebro SK Vit  -   Tyresö FF Strand:Röd  Rosta Gärde 94 0 - 1 
10191 P12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   Vasalunds IF P04:1:P04:1  -   Näsets SK :Vinröd  Rosta Gärde 94 1 - 0 
10192 P12 B-final Sön 2016-06-19 15:00   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Blå  -   Vivalla Sk   Rosta Gärde 94 5 - 2 
10195 P12 A-final Sön 2016-06-19 16:00   Motala AIF  -   Vasalunds IF P04:1:P04:1  Rosta Gärde 94 4 - 5