Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Rosta Gärde 92

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
4001 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   IK Sturehov -   Ängby if:Grön Rosta Gärde 92 4 - 0 
4014 F12 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Norrstrands IF:Vit -   Nyköpings BIS Rosta Gärde 92 3 - 1 
10011 P12 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Adolfsberg IK P04 Övre :1 -   BK Derby Rosta Gärde 92 3 - 1 
10025 P12 Grupp 14 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Triangeln p04 -   HOIF Rosta Gärde 92 2 - 1 
4017 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Norrstrands IF:Röd -   Sollentuna fotboll f04syd Rosta Gärde 92 1 - 0 
4025 F12 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Örebro SK Söder -   Huddinge IF Rosta Gärde 92 2 - 1 
4035 F12 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Onsala BK:2 -   Enskede IK:Svart Rosta Gärde 92 2 - 0 
10055 P12 Grupp 10 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Hjulsbro IK:2 -   Vendelsö IK:2 Rosta Gärde 92 0 - 1 
10068 P12 Grupp 17 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Lillån FK -   IF Brommapojkarna :14 Rosta Gärde 92 2 - 1 
10076 P12 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Örebro SK FK Grön -   Boo FF:P04:4 Rosta Gärde 92 3 - 1 
10081 P12 Grupp 13 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Kärra KIF -   AIK Rosta Gärde 92 0 - 0 
10094 P12 Grupp 20 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Tyresö FF:K-boda 1 -   IFK Nyköping :Vit Rosta Gärde 92 2 - 0 
10105 P12 Grupp 5 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Rönninge Salem Fotboll:RSF 1 -   BK Forward Rosta Gärde 92 1 - 2 
10117 P12 Grupp 12 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Enskede IK:Vit -   IFK Viksjö:P04-4 Rosta Gärde 92 1 - 2 
4049 F12 Grupp 8 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Enskede IK:Svart -   FC Viikingit haaste Rosta Gärde 92 9 - 1 
10121 P12 B-16-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Hammarby P04-9 -   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Röd Rosta Gärde 92 0 - 1 
10131 P12 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Adolfsberg IK P04 Övre :2 -   Tullinge TP04:Grön Rosta Gärde 92 2 - 1 
10138 P12 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Enebybergs IF:ljusblå -   Tyresö FF Strand:Gul Rosta Gärde 92 2 - 1 
4061 F12 A-16-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Landvetter IF:Vit -   HSK Rosta Gärde 92 0 - 2 
10151 P12 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   FGBK:Lag 1 -   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Röd Rosta Gärde 92 0 - 3 
10158 P12 A-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   IK Sturehov:Blå -   Motala AIF Rosta Gärde 92 0 - 1 
10165 P12 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Turun Nappulaliiga(TuNL) -   Adolfsberg IK P04 Övre :2 Rosta Gärde 92 3 - 1 
4077 F12 A-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Rävåsens IK -   HSK Rosta Gärde 92 0 - 2 
10169 P12 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Blå -   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Röd Rosta Gärde 92 1 - 0 
4085 F12 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   HyPS:super  -   HSK  Rosta Gärde 92 3 - 0 
10185 P12 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Vivalla Sk   -   Örebro SK Svart  Rosta Gärde 92 1 - 0 
4093 F12 A-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   Adolfsbergs IK F04  -   Landvetter IF:Röd  Rosta Gärde 92 3 - 1 es 
10193 P12 C-final Sön 2016-06-19 15:00   Enebybergs IF:svart  -   Tyresö FF Strand:Röd  Rosta Gärde 92 5 - 4 es 
4096 F12 A-final Sön 2016-06-19 16:00   HyPS:super  -   Adolfsbergs IK F04  Rosta Gärde 92 1 - 0