Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Rosta Gärde 91

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
4000 F12 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Bollstanäs SK:Grön -   IF Kil Rosta Gärde 91 2 - 3 
4013 F12 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   AIK -   FCFJ :T04 Rosta Gärde 91 5 - 0 
10010 P12 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Hammarby:10 -   Vendelsö IK Rosta Gärde 91 3 - 0 
10024 P12 Grupp 14 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Sollentuna FK Sportfältet -   FC Järfälla P04 Rosta Gärde 91 2 - 5 
4016 F12 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   FC Viikingit kilpa -   Landvetter IF:Röd Rosta Gärde 91 0 - 1 
4024 F12 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Bråtens IK F 04/05 -   HyPS:super Rosta Gärde 91 2 - 2 
4034 F12 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Adolfsbergs IK F04 -   FC Viikingit haaste Rosta Gärde 91 4 - 0 
10054 P12 Grupp 10 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Tyresö FF Strand:Röd -   Örebro Syrianska P04 Rosta Gärde 91 1 - 2 
10067 P12 Grupp 17 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Tolkis Bollklubb -   Täby United Viggan:Svart Rosta Gärde 91 1 - 1 
10077 P12 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Danderyds SK:Blå -   Västerås IK Rosta Gärde 91 0 - 5 
10080 P12 Grupp 13 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   IFK Kumla:Blå -   Gamlakarleby Bollklubb:GBK Rosta Gärde 91 1 - 1 
10093 P12 Grupp 20 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Adolfsbergs IK nedre -   Hammarby P04-9 Rosta Gärde 91 0 - 1 
10104 P12 Grupp 5 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Linghems SK:2 -   Sollentuna FK Kärrdal Rosta Gärde 91 1 - 1 
10116 P12 Grupp 12 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå -   FGBK:Lag 1 Rosta Gärde 91 1 - 1 
4048 F12 Grupp 8 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Onsala BK:2 -   Adolfsbergs IK F04 Rosta Gärde 91 0 - 0 
10120 P12 B-16-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Blå -   Triangeln p04 Rosta Gärde 91 3 - 0 
10130 P12 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Kärra KIF -   Lillån FK Rosta Gärde 91 2 - 1 
10137 P12 B-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   BK Derby -   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd Rosta Gärde 91 1 - 3 es 
4060 F12 A-16-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Onsala BK:2 -   LPS Rosta Gärde 91 1 - 2 
10150 P12 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Vendelsö IK:2 -   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Blå Rosta Gärde 91 0 - 5 
10157 P12 A-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Hägersten SK -   Örebro SK FK Grön Rosta Gärde 91 2 - 3 
10164 P12 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   BK Forward -   Kärra KIF Rosta Gärde 91 4 - 0 
4076 F12 A-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   HyPS:super -   LPS Rosta Gärde 91 3 - 2 es 
10168 P12 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -   Enebybergs IF:ljusblå Rosta Gärde 91 3 - 1 es 
4084 F12 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   AIK  -   KIF Örebro DFF  Rosta Gärde 91 4 - 3 es 
10184 P12 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd  -   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Blå  Rosta Gärde 91 0 - 2 
4092 F12 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   AIK  -   HyPS:super  Rosta Gärde 91 0 - 2