Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Pettersberg B

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
5001 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   FC Espoo F03 -   Gideonsbergs IF Pettersberg B 3 - 0 
12002 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Gränna Ais -   Dingtuna/Rytterna/Tillberga Pettersberg B 1 - 6 
12019 P14 Grupp 13 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Fossum IF -   IF Stockholms Fotbollsakademi Pettersberg B 0 - 12 
7005 F15/16 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Mantorps FF -   Gideonsbergs IF Pettersberg B 1 - 3 
13021 P15 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Surahammar FK P-01/02 -   Rotebro ISFF Pettersberg B 1 - 0 
12039 P14 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   FBK Karlstad -   Nyköpings BIS:Röd Pettersberg B 4 - 2 
11033 P13 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   IFK Nyköping P03 -   Adolfsbergs IK Pettersberg B 7 - 0 
11039 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   FC Djursholm -   Ik Sturehov Pettersberg B 5 - 4 
6029 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Eneby/Krokek -   Sollentuna FK F02 Syd Pettersberg B 0 - 5 
5023 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Norrstrands IF -   FC Espoo F03 Pettersberg B 2 - 0 
11057 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   I-HK P03 -   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd Pettersberg B 6 - 1 
12077 P14 Grupp 11 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   IF Vindhemspojkarna Uppsala -   IFK KUMLA Pettersberg B 0 - 4 
6037 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   FC Espoo:T02 -   Sundbybergs IK Pettersberg B 2 - 1 
5027 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Sundbybergs IK -   Huddinge IF Pettersberg B 0 - 9 
12095 P14 B-16-dels:16 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   AIK -   Helsingfors IFK:White Pettersberg B 7 - 1 
12107 P14 A-16-dels:16 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   IK Sturehov U14 -   Mantorps FF Pettersberg B 3 - 0 
13053 P15 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Surahammar FK P-01/02 -   Västerås BK30 Pettersberg B 0 - 3 
5030 F13 B-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Sundbybergs IK -   PPS Pelikaanit Pettersberg B 7 - 0 
6057 F14 B-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   AIK -   Hargs Bollklubb F02/03 Pettersberg B 5 - 0 
12112 P14 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Team Nes:Hvit -   Akilles Pettersberg B 6 - 0 
13065 P15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Gideonsbergs IF  -   Eneby BK  Pettersberg B 4 - 3 es 
11091 P13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Skiljebo SK P 03 -   Lillån FK Pettersberg B 3 - 0