Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Pettersberg AKG

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
5000 F13 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   IF Brommapojkarna:1 -   Kallhälls FF Pettersberg AKG 6 - 0 
12001 P14 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   BK Forward -   Enskede IK 7 Pettersberg AKG 7 - 0 
12018 P14 Grupp 13 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Solängens BK:2 -   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå Pettersberg AKG 0 - 0 
7004 F15/16 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   IF Brommapojkarna:F01-1 -   Lillån/Hovsta Pettersberg AKG 8 - 1 
13020 P15 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Laxå IF -   Sarpsborg Fotballklubb Pettersberg AKG 0 - 2 
12038 P14 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   IK Zenith -   Rågsveds IF P02 Pettersberg AKG 4 - 1 
11032 P13 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   IFK Mariehamn -   Örebro SK Pettersberg AKG 0 - 0 
11038 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   ÏFK Göteborg -   Skiljebo SK P 03 Pettersberg AKG 11 - 0 
6028 F14 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   Råtorps IK -   Sätra sk:Ssk F02 Pettersberg AKG 2 - 2 
5022 F13 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Gideonsbergs IF -   Kallhälls FF Pettersberg AKG 2 - 0 
11056 P13 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Kallhälls FF -   IFK Skoghall :Blå Pettersberg AKG 4 - 1 
12076 P14 Grupp 11 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Vidingsjö MOIF -   Kungsängens IF Pettersberg AKG 4 - 0 
6036 F14 Grupp 4 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Skedsmo -   KIF Örebro DFF Pettersberg AKG 0 - 1 
5026 F13 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Sollentuna FK:SFK1 -   LPS Pettersberg AKG 5 - 0 
12094 P14 B-16-dels:14 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Ytterby IS -   Örebro SK Grön Pettersberg AKG 4 - 0 
12106 P14 A-16-dels:14 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Örebro SK U -   IFK Österåker FK Pettersberg AKG 10 - 0 
13052 P15 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Rönninge Salemsfotboll -   IK Sirius FK P01 Svart Pettersberg AKG 1 - 2 
13057 P15 B-8-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Ifk Hallsberg -   Torsby IF Pettersberg AKG 2 - 4 
6056 F14 B-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Bele Barkarby FF -   Eneby/Krokek Pettersberg AKG 2 - 0 
12111 P14 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Team Nes:Svart -   Vidingsjö MOIF Pettersberg AKG 0 - 5 
13064 P15 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Rynninge IK -   Bele Barkarby FF  Pettersberg AKG 2 - 1 
11090 P13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   FGBK:Lag 2 -   Brommapojkarna P-03-3 Pettersberg AKG 1 - 7