Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Pettersberg 91

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
4006 F12 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Bråtens IK F 04/05 -   Huddinge IF Pettersberg 91 2 - 0 
10004 P12 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Nõmme united -   Tullinge TP04:Svart Pettersberg 91 4 - 1 
10016 P12 Grupp 10 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Tyresö FF Strand:Röd -   Vendelsö IK:2 Pettersberg 91 1 - 2 
10029 P12 Grupp 17 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Tolkis Bollklubb -   IF Brommapojkarna :14 Pettersberg 91 0 - 1 
10038 P12 Grupp 18 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Danderyds SK:Vit -   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Blå Pettersberg 91 2 - 4 
4030 F12 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   HSK -   Onsala BK:1 Pettersberg 91 1 - 1 
10046 P12 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Sollentuna FK Kärrdal -   BK Forward Pettersberg 91 0 - 3 
10060 P12 Grupp 13 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Gamlakarleby Bollklubb:GBK -   AIK Pettersberg 91 0 - 5 
10073 P12 Grupp 16 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Boo FF P04 Lag 1 Röd -   Örebro SK Vit Pettersberg 91 4 - 3 
10086 P12 Grupp 19 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Linghems SK:1 -   EBK Oranssi Pettersberg 91 10 - 0 
10099 P12 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd -   Palokan Riento:Keltainen Pettersberg 91 4 - 0 
10110 P12 Grupp 9 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Örebro SK FK Grön -   Danderyds SK:Blå Pettersberg 91 3 - 2 
4042 F12 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Rönninge-Salem Fotboll F-04 -   Enskede IK:Röd Pettersberg 91 0 - 0 
4054 F12 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Ängby if:Grön -   Bollstanäs SK:Grön Pettersberg 91 0 - 1 
10142 P12 D-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Enskede IK:Grön -   Täby United Viggan:Gul Pettersberg 91 5 - 0 
4066 F12 B-16-dels:10 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   FCFJ :T04 -   Huddinge IF Pettersberg 91 0 - 4 
4070 F12 B-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   IF Brommapojkarna 2 -   Ängby if:Grön Pettersberg 91 4 - 2 es 
4074 F12 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Onsala BK:1 -   IK Sturehov Pettersberg 91 0 - 1 
4082 F12 B-8-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Enskede IK:Svart -   Huddinge IF Pettersberg 91 0 - 6 
10174 P12 C-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Örebro SK Vit  -   Danderyds SK:Vit  Pettersberg 91 3 - 0 
10182 P12 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Vasalunds IF P04:1:P04:1  -   Adolfsberg IK P04 Övre :1  Pettersberg 91 3 - 1