Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Lundby 2

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
2002 F10 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Adolfsbergs IK -   Eskilstuna United Vit Lundby 2 2 - 0 
3012 F11 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Adolfsbergs IK F05 -   Boo FF F05:2:Lag 1 Lundby 2 11 - 1 
9007 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   KallhällsFF:Blå -   Sollentuna FK :2 Norrviken Lundby 2 0 - 2 
9013 P11 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   AIK:P06A -   Jarlabergs IF Lundby 2 4 - 1 
3018 F11 Grupp 11 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Lillån FK -   Vidingsjö MOIF Lundby 2 1 - 1 
8029 P10 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Boo FF -   Maxiraba Krasnik Lundby 2 11 - 0 
8040 P10 Grupp 3 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   BK Forward Lundby -   Tyresö FF:S/B Gul Lundby 2 6 - 5 
9055 P11 Grupp 10 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Danderyds SK Gul -   Sollentuna FK :1 Norrviken Lundby 2 1 - 1 
9082 P11 Grupp 12 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Gnistan:1 -   FK Bromma Lundby 2 3 - 1 
8063 P10 Grupp 9 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Värmdö IF Gul -   FC Tyresö Blå Lundby 2 0 - 1 
9099 P11 Grupp 9 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   TuPS Punainen -   AIK:P06A Lundby 2 2 - 11 
3051 F11 Grupp 8 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Yxhults ik -   AIK Lundby 2 0 - 1 
9119 P11 D-16-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Gnistan:3 -   Skogås-Trångsunds FF P05:Vit:2 Lundby 2 0 - 10 
8085 P10 A-16-dels:14 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Sollentuna FK Helenelund:2 -   BK Forward Lundby Lundby 2 8 - 6 es 
9133 P11 B-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Laxå IF -   IF Brommapojkarna 05 -17:BP -17 Lundby 2 8 - 7 es 
3073 F11 B-16-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Boo FF 05-04 -   Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom Lundby 2 5 - 0 
9148 P11 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Gnistan:1 -   BK Forward:Gul Lundby 2 10 - 0 
9154 P11 D-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   FK Bromma -   Skogås-Trångsunds FF P05:Vit:2 Lundby 2 1 - 2 
8109 P10 B-8-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Örebro SK FK Svart -   Vg-62 Lundby 2 2 - 3 
3089 F11 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Rävåsens IK -   Boo FF 05-04 Lundby 2 2 - 3 es 
9165 P11 D-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   BKBK:SVART -   BKBK:RANDIG Lundby 2 3 - 4 
8117 P10 A-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Adolfsbergs IK :Vit -   HJK 06 keltainen Lundby 2 0 - 5 
2027 F10 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 10:00   KIF Örebro DFF -   Eskilstuna United:Blå Lundby 2 2 - 3 es