Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan KIF Arena KG

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
6000 F14 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   KIF Örebro DFF -   FC Espoo:T02 KIF Arena KG 0 - 0 
6008 F14 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Gideonsbergs IF -   Bele Barkarby FF KIF Arena KG 7 - 2 
12014 P14 Grupp 11 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Kungsängens IF -   IF Vindhemspojkarna Uppsala KIF Arena KG 0 - 3 
11016 P13 Grupp 10 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Maxiraba Krasnik -   Lillån FK KIF Arena KG 2 - 10 
11018 P13 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   ÏFK Göteborg -   Ik Sturehov KIF Arena KG 13 - 1 
5010 F13 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Huddinge IF -   Sollentuna FK:SFK1 KIF Arena KG 3 - 1 
13024 P15 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Drøbak-Frogn:2 -   Eneby BK KIF Arena KG 3 - 4 
11028 P13 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Gidionsberg IF -   FGBK:Lag 2 KIF Arena KG 4 - 0 
12054 P14 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   UNIK -   IFK Hallsberg FK KIF Arena KG 5 - 3 
13030 P15 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 17:00   IFK Nyköping -   Røa IL KIF Arena KG 0 - 3 
13034 P15 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Ljusdals IF -   Västerås BK30 KIF Arena KG 1 - 1 
11052 P13 Grupp 9 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Hanvikens SK -   Dingtuna GIF KIF Arena KG 1 - 1 
12072 P14 Grupp 9 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   FBK Karlstad -   IK Zenith KIF Arena KG 0 - 3 
7016 F15/16 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   IF Eker Örebro -   Bele Barkarby KIF Arena KG 0 - 3 
7020 F15/16 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Salon Palloilijat:C-tytöt -   Hovsta/Rynninge KIF Arena KG 1 - 1 
11066 P13 B-16-dels:10 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   LPS -   FGBK:Lag 2 KIF Arena KG 2 - 3 
12090 P14 B-16-dels:09 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Solängens BK:2 -   Kungsängens IF KIF Arena KG 3 - 1 
12102 P14 A-16-dels:09 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå -   IF Vindhemspojkarna Uppsala KIF Arena KG 6 - 7 es 
11074 P13 B-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Skiljebo SK P 03 -   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd KIF Arena KG 5 - 1 
11082 P13 B-8-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   IFK Mariehamn -   FGBK:Lag 2 KIF Arena KG 3 - 4 es 
6052 F14 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   qbik F02 -   Sundbybergs IK KIF Arena KG 4 - 1 
7025 F15/16 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   IF Brommapojkarna:F01-1 -   FC Vetlanda KIF Arena KG 5 - 0 
12120 P14 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 20:00   Kvik Halden FK:1 -   Örebro SK U KIF Arena KG 0 - 3 
6063 F14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Lindome GIF:svart -   qbik F02  KIF Arena KG 2 - 1 
11086 P13 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   IFK Nyköping P03 -   Vendelsö IK :Blå  KIF Arena KG 2 - 1 
13074 P15 A-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Rynninge IK  -   Gideonsbergs IF  KIF Arena KG 2 - 0 
12132 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 12:30   IFK Vaxholm  -   Vidingsjö MOIF  KIF Arena KG 0 - 4 
7032 F15/16 A-final Sön 2016-06-19 13:45   IF Brommapojkarna:F01-1  -   Bele Barkarby   KIF Arena KG 4 - 0 
6072 F14 A-final Sön 2016-06-19 15:00   Sollentuna FK F02 Syd  -   Värmdö IF  KIF Arena KG 0 - 1 
13077 P15 A-final Sön 2016-06-19 16:15   Rynninge IK  -   Köping FF  KIF Arena KG 0 - 2 
12137 P14 A-final Sön 2016-06-19 17:30   IK Zenith  -   Örebro SK U  KIF Arena KG 7 - 6 es