Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Ekäng 2

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
3013 F11 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Rönninge Salem Fotboll:1 -   Yxhults ik Ekäng 2 1 - 5 
8019 P10 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   Rönninge Salem Fotboll :Svart -   Örebro SK FK Vit Ekäng 2 1 - 8 
9019 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Örebro SK FK Röd -   Funbo IF Ekäng 2 4 - 5 
9035 P11 Grupp 15 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   BK Forward:Gul -   Ekängens IF Ekäng 2 2 - 1 
2007 F10 Grupp 1 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Vaksala SK:gul -   KIF Örebro DFF Ekäng 2 2 - 4 
8035 P10 Grupp 13 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   Örebro SK FK Svart -   Tyresö FF:S/B Röd Ekäng 2 3 - 3 
9047 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   NJS valkoinen -   Sollentuna FK :2 Norrviken Ekäng 2 1 - 12 
9069 P11 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   FC ULVILA -   Vendelsö IK:3 Ekäng 2 1 - 7 
3043 F11 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom -   Kallhälls FF Ekäng 2 0 - 9 
8077 P10 Grupp 8 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   IF Brommapojkarna P07:1 -   Maxiraba Krasnik Ekäng 2 19 - 0 
9113 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Skogås-Trångsunds FF P05:Vit:1 -   Stocksunds IF Ekäng 2 0 - 1 
3065 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   NJS Tähtitytöt pinkki -   Vallentuna BK Dam:Vit Ekäng 2 4 - 0 
9125 P11 B-16-dels:12 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Fc Järfälla :Vit -   Huddinge IF:HIF1 Ekäng 2 5 - 1 
8097 P10 A-16-dels:12 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Rynninge ik :1 -   Älta IF:Gul Ekäng 2 18 - 0 
9145 P11 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Sollentuna FK :1 Norrviken -   Sollentuna FK :2 Norrviken Ekäng 2 0 - 3 
3077 F11 B-16-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Rönninge Salem Fotboll:1 -   Ängby IF Ekäng 2 1 - 6 
9153 P11 A-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Sollentuna FK V1 -   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd Ekäng 2 2 - 3 
8105 P10 A-8-dels:08 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   BELE BARKARBY P06 svart -   IF Brommapojkarna P07:1 Ekäng 2 2 - 5 
8113 P10 B-8-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Vingåkers IF -   Rönninge Salem Fotboll :Gul Ekäng 2 4 - 1 
3093 F11 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   LPS F05/06 green -   Ängby IF Ekäng 2 1 - 4 
9169 P11 C-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   IFK Österåker FK -   Danderyds SK Gul Ekäng 2 2 - 1 
8121 P10 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå  -   BK Forward :Svart  Ekäng 2 6 - 3 
9173 P11 A-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2016-06-19 10:00   Örebro Syrianska P05 -   Karlslunds IF HFK Vit Ekäng 2 1 - 3 
9179 P11 D-semifinal:02 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   Spårvägen  -   IFK aspudden Tellus:Röd  Ekäng 2 7 - 2