Winners of CUP Denmark 2015

Class
Playoff
Team
 
 
Result
Winner
B00 A-final   Bolton Wanderers FC -   BK Olympic 7 - 0 Bolton Wanderers FC
B-final   Atlantis Klaipeda -   Smedby AIS Röd 0 - 2 wo Smedby AIS Röd
C-final   Mälarhöjdens IK -   Monaghan United 6 - 7 pe Monaghan United
D-final   Oxelösund IK -   AFK Linköping 4 - 5 pe AFK Linköping
B01 A-final   Hammarby IF -   Drumchapel United 5 - 0 Hammarby IF
B-final   Kvarnby IK -   IS Halmia 2 - 0 Kvarnby IK
C-final   AFK Linköping 1 -   IFK Norrköping 0 - 2 IFK Norrköping
D-final   Felsötárkány SC -   BK Höllviken 1 - 0 Felsötárkány SC
B02 A-final   FC Jarve -   Eskilsminne IF 0 - 4 Eskilsminne IF
B-final   Viridis Skurup FC -   FC Plzen 3 - 0 Viridis Skurup FC
C-final   Hyllie IK -   Öja FF 0 - 1 Öja FF
D-final   Rapid Plzen -   Vallentuna BK Vit 0 - 1 Vallentuna BK Vit
B03 A-final   IFK Göteborg -   Bjärreds IF 1 4 - 0 IFK Göteborg
B-final   Staffanstorps GIF 1 -   Bjärreds IF 3 8 - 7 pe Staffanstorps GIF 1
C-final   Staffanstorps GIF 2 -   FC Plzen 2 2 - 1 Staffanstorps GIF 2
D-final   Panevezys -   UKS Jedynka Lubon 0 - 2 wo UKS Jedynka Lubon
B04 A-final   SK Super Nova -   Greve Fodbold 0 - 3 Greve Fodbold
B-final   Svedala IF -   Husie IF Vit 5 - 0 Svedala IF
C-final   TV Jahn Schneverdingen -   Atlantis Klaipeda 0 - 2 Atlantis Klaipeda
B05/06 A-final   Bele Barkarby FF -   Trelleborg United FF Vit 0 - 2 Trelleborg United FF Vit
B-final   Grobinas SC -   Furulunds IK 3 - 1 Grobinas SC
C-final   UKS Jedynka Lubon -   Klågerups GIF 1 3 - 0 UKS Jedynka Lubon
B96/97/98 A-final   IS Halmia -   Trelleborgs FF 5 - 4 pe IS Halmia
B-final   IK Kongahälla -   Sölvesborgs GIF 5 - 1 IK Kongahälla
C-final   Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga IF -   Felsötárkány SC 0 - 2 Felsötárkány SC
B99 A-final   Brighton FC -   Håbo FF 1 - 0 Brighton FC
B-final   Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga GIF -   Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 0 - 2 Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK
C-final   Rydsgård/Skivarp -   Hovsta IF 1 - 2 Hovsta IF
G00 A-final   Linköping/Kenty 1 -   Skabersjö DFF IF 4 - 1 pe Linköping/Kenty 1
B-final   Linköping/Kenty 2 -   Märsta IK 6 - 5 pe Linköping/Kenty 2
C-final   Lilla Träslöv FF -   Sjömarkens IF 1 - 0 Lilla Träslöv FF
D-final   FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen -   Ekenäs IF 1 - 0 FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen
G01/02 A-final   I-HK T01 Vantaa -   AIK 2 - 1 I-HK T01 Vantaa
B-final   Linköping/Kenty 1 -   Sjömarkens IF 2 - 0 Linköping/Kenty 1
C-final   Sätra SK -   Ishöj BK 9 - 0 Sätra SK
G03/04 A-final   FC Rosengård -   ÖT Smygehuk FF 4 - 0 FC Rosengård
B-final   Anderslövs BOIK -   Brunnby FF 3 - 1 Anderslövs BOIK
C-final   Portsmouth FC -   Västerhaninge IF Vit 5 - 0 Portsmouth FC
G98/99 A-final   Kristianstads DFF -   Järla IF 0 - 2 Järla IF
B-final   Manchester Girls -   Hampton Girls 4 - 2 pe Manchester Girls
C-final   Skövde KIK -   Husqvarna FF 1 - 3 pe Husqvarna FF