Select sortorder:
Classes
Club
Country

Number of Participating Teams: 143

B00    (18 teams)
B01    (16 teams)

  AFK Linköping - WHITE
  Atlantis Klaipeda - YELLOW
  BK Höllviken - RED/WHITE
  BK Olympic - GREEN
  Bolton Wanderers FC - WHITE
  Hovsta IF - ORANGE
  Hyllie IK - GREEN/BLACK
  IFK Tumba Fotboll - WHITE/BLUE
  Ishöj BK - RED
  Monaghan United - YELLOW
  Mälarhöjdens IK - RED
  Nanset IF - BLUE
  Oxelösund IK - YELLOW
  Pukebergs BK - RED
  Råsunda IS - BLUE
  SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen - BLUE
  Smedby AIS Blå - BLACK
  Smedby AIS Röd - BLACK

  AFK Linköping 1 - WHITE
  AFK Linköping 2 - WHITE
  AFK Linköping 3 - WHITE
  BK Höllviken - RED/WHITE
  Drumchapel United - ORANGE/BLACK
  Dösjöbro IF - RED
  FC Jarve - BLUE
  Felsötárkány SC - RED
  Hammarby IF - WHITE
  Husqvarna FF - BLUE
  IFK Norrköping - WHITE
  IFK Osby - WHITE
  IS Halmia - WHITE
  Kvarnby IK - BLUE
  Snöstorp Nyhem FF - RED
  Strömsgodset IF - BLUE

B02    (14 teams)
B03    (14 teams)

  Boo FF - RED
  Eskilsminne IF - YELLOW/BLUE
  FC Jarve - BLUE
  FC Plzen - RED
  Grobinas SC - BLUE
  Hyllie IK - GREEN/BLACK
  Ifö Bromölla - BLACK/WHITE
  MTV Treubund Lüneburg - RED
  Rapid Plzen - WHITE
  Ursvik IK - YELLOW
  Vallentuna BK Röd - RED/WHITE
  Vallentuna BK Vit - RED/WHITE
  Viridis Skurup FC - PINK
  Öja FF - BLUE

  Bjärreds IF 1 - RED
  Bjärreds IF 2 - RED
  Bjärreds IF 3 - RED
  FC Plzen 1 - RED
  FC Plzen 2 - RED
  IFK Göteborg - BLUE/WHITE
  Märsta IK - BLACK
  Panevezys - BLUE
  Staffanstorps GIF 1 - RED
  Staffanstorps GIF 2 - RED
  Swords Celtic - GREEN/WHITE
  Tungelsta IF 1 - ORANGE
  Tungelsta IF 2 - ORANGE
  UKS Jedynka Lubon - YELLOW

B04    (12 teams)
B05/06    (12 teams)

  Atlantis Klaipeda - YELLOW
  Greve Fodbold - BLUE
  Grobinas SC - BLUE
  Husie IF Grön - GREEN
  Husie IF Vit - GREEN
  Märsta IK - BLACK
  Panevezys - BLUE
  Rapid Plzen - WHITE
  SCAB Academy - BLUE
  SK Super Nova - YELLOW
  Svedala IF - BLUE
  TV Jahn Schneverdingen - WHITE/RED

  Bele Barkarby FF - BLACK
  Furulunds IK - YELLOW
  Grobinas SC - BLUE
  Klågerups GIF 1 - RED
  Klågerups GIF 2 - RED
  Malmö FF - LIGHT BLUE
  Rapid Plzen - WHITE
  SK Super Nova - YELLOW
  Trelleborg United FF Orange - ORANGE
  Trelleborg United FF Svart - ORANGE
  Trelleborg United FF Vit - ORANGE
  UKS Jedynka Lubon - YELLOW

B96/97/98    (6 teams)
B99    (10 teams)

  Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga IF - RED
  Felsötárkány SC - RED
  IK Kongahälla - RED
  IS Halmia - WHITE
  Sölvesborgs GIF - BLACK
  Trelleborgs FF - BLUE

  Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga GIF - RED
  BK Höllviken - RED/WHITE
  Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK - GREEN/BLACK
  Borås AIK - RED
  Brighton FC - BLUE/WHITE
  Hovsta IF - ORANGE
  Håbo FF - RED
  Ishöj BK - RED
  Nanset IF - BLUE
  Rydsgård/Skivarp - BLUE

G00    (8 teams)
G01/02    (10 teams)

  Ekenäs IF - WHITE
  FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen - GREY
  Lilla Träslöv FF - WHITE
  Linköping/Kenty 1 - WHITE
  Linköping/Kenty 2 - WHITE
  Märsta IK - BLACK
  Sjömarkens IF - WHITE
  Skabersjö DFF IF - YELLOW

  AIK - BLACK/YELLOW
  FC Rosengård - WHITE
  I-HK T01 Vantaa - BLUE
  IFK Klagshamn - YELLOW
  Ishöj BK - RED
  Linköping/Kenty 1 - WHITE
  Linköping/Kenty 2 - WHITE
  Sjömarkens IF - WHITE
  Sätra SK - ORANGE
  Årjängs IF - YELLOW/BLACK

G03/04    (7 teams)
G98/99    (12 teams)

  Anderslövs BOIK - WHITE
  Brunnby FF - RED
  FC Rosengård - WHITE
  Portsmouth FC - BLUE
  Västerhaninge IF Blå - BLUE
  Västerhaninge IF Vit - BLUE
  ÖT Smygehuk FF - GREEN/WHITE

  Hampton Girls - BLUE
  Husqvarna FF - BLUE
  IFK Timrå - WHITE
  Järla IF - WHITE
  Kristianstads DFF - RED
  Linköping/Kenty - WHITE
  Manchester Girls - PINK/BLACK
  Portsmouth FC - BLUE
  Rönninge Salem Fotboll - YELLOW
  Skövde KIK - BLACK
  Solröd FC - RED
  Sätra SK - ORANGE

Ladies    (4 teams)
 

  Bhasvic - ORANGE
  Greve Fodbold 1 - BLUE
  Greve Fodbold 2 - BLUE
  Rönninge Salem Fotboll - YELLOW