Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Ekäng 1 KG

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
3004 F11 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   AIK -   Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa Valkoiset Ekäng 1 KG 2 - 1 
8006 P10 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   AIK :U1 -   Bäckseda IF Ekäng 1 KG 6 - 0 
9006 P11 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Danderyds SK Blå -   Hammarby IF FF :8 Ekäng 1 KG 2 - 7 
9026 P11 Grupp 15 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Skogås-Trångsunds FF P05:Vit:2 -   Täby FK:P05:5 Ekäng 1 KG 0 - 3 
8028 P10 Grupp 13 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   BK Forward :Gul -   Vingåkers IF Ekäng 1 KG 6 - 1 
9040 P11 Grupp 5 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   KallhällsFF:Blå -   Örebro SK Grön Ekäng 1 KG 1 - 2 
9054 P11 Grupp 7 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   KallhällsFF:Vit -   Adolfsbergs IK:Gul Ekäng 1 KG 5 - 4 
3042 F11 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Itä-Hakkilan Kilpa Siniset -   Vallentuna BK Dam:Röd Ekäng 1 KG 0 - 1 
2014 F10 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Enskede IK -   Vaksala SK:gul Ekäng 1 KG 3 - 1 
8062 P10 Grupp 8 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Ifkörebro -   Boo FF Ekäng 1 KG 0 - 2 
9098 P11 Grupp 1 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Adolfsbergs IK:Svart -   IFK aspudden Tellus:Röd Ekäng 1 KG 2 - 4 
3050 F11 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Örebro SK -   IFK Stocksund Ekäng 1 KG 0 - 6 
9118 P11 B-16-dels:10 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   NJS Sininen -   Lundby IF Vit Ekäng 1 KG 5 - 3 es 
8084 P10 A-16-dels:10 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Lillån FK -   RaiFu P06 Ekäng 1 KG 2 - 5 
9132 P11 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Ik Sturehov:Blå -   Danderyds SK Blå Ekäng 1 KG 1 - 2 
3072 F11 B-16-dels:04 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Vidingsjö MOIF -   Boo FF F05:2:Lag 2 Ekäng 1 KG 1 - 0 
9147 P11 A-8-dels:05 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Vasalunds IF 2 -   Hammarby IF P05:3 Ekäng 1 KG 4 - 2 
8104 P10 A-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Vasalunds IF 1 -   Sollentuna FK Helenelund:2 Ekäng 1 KG 5 - 0 
8108 P10 B-8-dels:03 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Sollentuna FK Sportfältet :Svart -   Brommapojkarna Ekäng 1 KG 3 - 0 
3088 F11 B-8-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Örebro SK -   Vidingsjö MOIF Ekäng 1 KG 2 - 0 
9164 P11 C-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Örebro SK FK Svart -   BK Forward:Svart Ekäng 1 KG 2 - 6 
8116 P10 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   Vg-62  -   Bäckseda IF  Ekäng 1 KG 1 - 2 
9172 P11 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 10:00   Vasalunds IF 2 -   Karlslunds IF HFK Röd Ekäng 1 KG 0 - 5 
9178 P11 D-semifinal:01 Sön 2016-06-19 11:30   BKBK:RANDIG  -   Skogås-Trångsunds FF P05:Vit:2  Ekäng 1 KG 0 - 3