Välj datum
2017-05-06
2017-05-07
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2017-05-06

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  Spårvägen HF -  Huddinge 3 Spångahallen 2 - 6 
2 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  Kungsängens sk KSK 2 -  Sannadals SK Hässelbyhallen 6 - 7 
3 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 -  Spånga HK Blå Smedshagshallen 8 - 4 
4 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  Årsta AIK Sjöstaden -  Sollentuna HK Stora Mossen 1 7 - 7 
5 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  AIK -  Spånga:2 Stora Mossen 2 6 - 2 
6 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  Skuru IK Skuru 1 -  Haninge HK Ärvingehallen 9 - 14 
7 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  Årsta AIK Sjöstan -  Hammarby Handboll Grön Husbyhallen 5 - 6 
8 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  IK Bolton Gul -  Hammarby Handboll 2 Beckomberga 3 - 13 
9 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:30  Årsta AIK HF årsta -  Spånga:1 Riddersvik 5 - 3 
10 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  IFK Tumba Hk -  AIK HANDBOLL Spångahallen 3 - 1 
11 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  IK Bolton -  Skuru IK:2 Hässelbyhallen 5 - 13 
12 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  Stockholmspolisens IF HF Orange -  Sollentuna HK 1 Smedshagshallen 4 - 7 
13 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  IK Bolton 1 -  Vallentuna HK Stora Mossen 1 6 - 0 
14 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  Huddinge HK 2 -  Spånga:1 Stora Mossen 2 10 - 3 
15 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  Täby HBK:2 -  Spånga:1 Ärvingehallen 7 - 10 
16 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  Spånga Bromma:2 -  IFK Tumba HK 2 Husbyhallen 4 - 12 
17 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  Skuru IK 2 -  Sannadal SK Beckomberga 2 - 8 
18 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 08:55  Lidingö SK Röd -  Kungsängens sk KSK 1 Riddersvik 2 - 11 
19 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  Spånga HK -  GT Söder Spångahallen 3 - 1 
20 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  Vallentuna hk -  Hammarby IF HF Hässelbyhallen 6 - 9 
21 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  Spånga HK Vit -  Kungsängens SK 2 Smedshagshallen 1 - 11 
22 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  Skogås hk -  Huddinge HK 1 Stora Mossen 1 9 - 1 
23 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  IK Bolton 2 -  Täby HBK Stora Mossen 2 2 - 17 
24 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  Skuru IK Skuru 2 -  Lidingö SK Ärvingehallen 11 - 10 
25 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  Spånga handboll -  Sannadals sk Husbyhallen 5 - 14 
26 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  Hammarby handboll 3 -  Älta IF Beckomberga 0 - 9 
27 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 09:20  Årsta AIK HF Kärrtorp -  Skuru IK:1 Riddersvik 5 - 5 
28 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Årsta AIK HF 2 -  Skuru IK 2 Spångahallen 8 - 9 
29 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Kungsängens sk KSK 2 -  Årsta AIK HF årsta Hässelbyhallen 14 - 5 
30 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Sollentuna HK 2 -  Skogås HK:1 Smedshagshallen 2 - 3 
31 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Årsta AIK Sjöstaden -  AIK Stora Mossen 1 7 - 8 
32 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Spånga:2 -  Sollentuna HK Stora Mossen 2 1 - 2 
33 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Spånga:2 -  Täby HBK Ärvingehallen 10 - 15 
34 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Vallentuna -  Tyresö Handboll Husbyhallen 10 - 6 
35 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Tyresö Handboll 11 -  Spånga HK Beckomberga 8 - 2 
36 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 09:45  Spånga:1 -  Sannadals SK Riddersvik 2 - 10 
37 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  Spårvägen HF -  IFK Tumba Hk Spångahallen 2 - 3 
38 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  IK Bolton -  Lidingö SK Röd Hässelbyhallen 8 - 9 
39 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF Orange Smedshagshallen 10 - 5 
40 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  IK Bolton 1 -  Huddinge HK 2 Stora Mossen 1 2 - 11 
41 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  Spånga:1 -  Vallentuna HK Stora Mossen 2 6 - 3 
42 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  Skuru IK Skuru 1 -  Täby HBK:2 Ärvingehallen 7 - 8 
43 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  Årsta AIK Sjöstan -  Spånga Bromma:2 Husbyhallen 9 - 15 
44 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  IK Bolton Gul -  Skuru IK 2 Beckomberga 6 - 7 
45 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 10:10  Kungsängens sk KSK 1 -  Skuru IK:2 Riddersvik 13 - 6 
46 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  AIK HANDBOLL -  Huddinge 3 Spångahallen 1 - 12 
47 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  Vallentuna hk -  Årsta AIK HF Kärrtorp Hässelbyhallen 15 - 8 
48 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  Sollentuna HK 1 -  Spånga HK Blå Smedshagshallen 3 - 8 
49 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  Skogås hk -  IK Bolton 2 Stora Mossen 1 10 - 3 
50 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  Täby HBK -  Huddinge HK 1 Stora Mossen 2 14 - 6 
51 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  Spånga:1 -  Haninge HK Ärvingehallen 12 - 8 
52 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  Hammarby Handboll Grön Husbyhallen 8 - 7 
53 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  Sannadal SK -  Hammarby Handboll 2 Beckomberga 6 - 6 
54 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 10:35  Skuru IK:1 -  Hammarby IF HF Riddersvik 3 - 5 
55 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Spånga HK -  Årsta AIK HF 2 Spångahallen 7 - 11 
56 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Spånga:1 -  Kungsängens sk KSK 2 Hässelbyhallen 7 - 14 
57 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Spånga HK Vit -  Sollentuna HK 2 Smedshagshallen 5 - 5 
58 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Spånga:2 -  Årsta AIK Sjöstaden Stora Mossen 1 8 - 9 
59 P07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Sollentuna HK -  AIK Stora Mossen 2 2 - 12 
60 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Skuru IK Skuru 2 -  Spånga:2 Ärvingehallen 15 - 5 
61 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Spånga handboll -  Vallentuna Husbyhallen 11 - 6 
62 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Hammarby handboll 3 -  Tyresö Handboll 11 Beckomberga 0 - 10 
63 P05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 11:00  Sannadals SK -  Årsta AIK HF årsta Riddersvik 6 - 6 
64 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Skuru IK 2 -  GT Söder Spångahallen 12 - 5 
65 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Kungsängens sk KSK 1 -  IK Bolton Hässelbyhallen 15 - 6 
66 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Skogås HK:1 -  Kungsängens SK 2 Smedshagshallen 7 - 10 
67 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Spånga:1 -  IK Bolton 1 Stora Mossen 1 5 - 6 
68 P07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Vallentuna HK -  Huddinge HK 2 Stora Mossen 2 4 - 19 
69 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Täby HBK -  Lidingö SK Ärvingehallen 13 - 9 
70 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Tyresö Handboll -  Sannadals sk Husbyhallen 10 - 17 
71 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Spånga HK -  Älta IF Beckomberga 7 - 4 
72 P05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:25  Skuru IK:2 -  Lidingö SK Röd Riddersvik 10 - 8 
73 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  AIK HANDBOLL -  Spårvägen HF Spångahallen 4 - 5 
74 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  Skuru IK:1 -  Vallentuna hk Hässelbyhallen 8 - 9 
75 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  Sollentuna HK 1 -  Gustavsbergs IF HK 2 Smedshagshallen 3 - 11 
76 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  Täby HBK -  Skogås hk Stora Mossen 1 9 - 2 
77 P07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  Huddinge HK 1 -  IK Bolton 2 Stora Mossen 2 12 - 5 
78 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  Spånga:1 -  Skuru IK Skuru 1 Ärvingehallen 12 - 12 
79 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  IFK Tumba HK 2 -  Årsta AIK Sjöstan Husbyhallen 7 - 3 
80 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  Sannadal SK -  IK Bolton Gul Beckomberga 6 - 3 
81 P05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 11:50  Hammarby IF HF -  Årsta AIK HF Kärrtorp Riddersvik 8 - 7 
82 F07 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Huddinge 3 -  IFK Tumba Hk Spångahallen 7 - 1 
83 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Tyresö:1 -  Årsta AIK Sjöstaden Hässelbyhallen 15 - 4 
84 F05 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Spånga HK Blå -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF Orange Smedshagshallen 5 - 10 
85 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Skuru IK I -  Jakobsbergs Goif Stora Mossen 1 14 - 1 
86 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Tyresö Handboll -  IK Bolton:1 Stora Mossen 2 14 - 6 
87 P03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Haninge HK -  Täby HBK:2 Ärvingehallen 9 - 10 
88 P06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Hammarby Handboll Grön -  Spånga Bromma:2 Husbyhallen 12 - 9 
89 F06 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Hammarby Handboll 2 -  Skuru IK 2 Beckomberga 13 - 5 
90 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 12:15  Skå IK -  GT Söder Riddersvik 4 - 11 
91 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Skuru IK 2 -  Spånga HK Spångahallen 11 - 6 
92 P05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Lidingö SK Blå -  Haninge HK Hässelbyhallen 8 - 5 
93 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Skogås HK:1 -  Spånga HK Vit Smedshagshallen 9 - 6 
94 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Skuru IK II -  Spånga HK 1 Stora Mossen 1 11 - 7 
95 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Sollentuna handboll klubb -  Täby HBK:1 Stora Mossen 2 4 - 12 
96 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Täby HBK -  Skuru IK Skuru 2 Ärvingehallen 8 - 13 
97 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Tyresö Handboll -  Spånga handboll Husbyhallen 5 - 16 
98 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Spånga HK -  Hammarby handboll 3 Beckomberga 10 - 2 
99 P05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 12:40  Spånga:2 -  Tyresö:2 Riddersvik 5 - 5 
100 F07 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  GT Söder -  Årsta AIK HF 2 Spångahallen 3 - 14 
101 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  AIK -  Hammarby handboll Hässelbyhallen 3 - 9 
102 F05 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  Kungsängens SK 2 -  Sollentuna HK 2 Smedshagshallen 11 - 3 
103 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  IK Bolton:2 -  Spånga HK 2 Stora Mossen 1 15 - 8 
104 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  AIK -  Handen SK Stora Mossen 2 10 - 6 
105 P03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  Lidingö SK -  Spånga:2 Ärvingehallen 10 - 13 
106 P06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  Sannadals sk -  Vallentuna Husbyhallen 13 - 6 
107 F06 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  Älta IF -  Tyresö Handboll 11 Beckomberga 6 - 22 
108 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 13:05  Vallentuna handbolls klubb f05 -  IK Bolton A Riddersvik 3 - 4 
109 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  Hammarby handboll 1 -  Huddinge 1 Spångahallen 2 - 6 
110 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  Tyresö:1 -  Skå IK Hässelbyhallen 10 - 3 
111 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  Gustavsbergs IF HK 1 -  Årsta AIK Smedshagshallen 13 - 9 
112 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  Skuru IK I -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 1 15 - 8 
113 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  IK Bolton:1 -  Jakobsbergs Goif Stora Mossen 2 9 - 4 
114 F02 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  IFK Tumba Handboll BLÅ -  Spånga Handboll Ärvingehallen 13 - 5 
115 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  Sollentuna HK HK2 Husbyhallen 12 - 6 
116 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  Skuru IK 1 -  Djurgårdshof HK 1 Beckomberga 6 - 4 
117 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 13:30  GT Söder -  Årsta AIK Sjöstaden Riddersvik 9 - 2 
118 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Sollentuna HK -  Skuru IK 3 Spångahallen 0 - 9 
119 P05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Lidingö SK Blå -  Spånga:2 Hässelbyhallen 4 - 6 
120 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Kungsängens SK 1 -  Skå IK Smedshagshallen 13 - 5 
121 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Skuru IK II -  Sollentuna handboll klubb Stora Mossen 1 6 - 5 
122 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Täby HBK:1 -  Spånga HK 1 Stora Mossen 2 15 - 6 
123 F02 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Gt söder -  Uppsala HK Ärvingehallen 8 - 7 
124 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Spånga handboll Hässelby -  Täby P06 Täby P06 Husbyhallen 5 - 17 
125 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Skogås HK -  Hammarby Handboll 1 Beckomberga 4 - 7 
126 P05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 13:55  Tyresö:2 -  Haninge HK Riddersvik 9 - 4 
127 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  Huddinge 2 -  Årsta AIK HF 1 Spångahallen 2 - 3 
128 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  AIK -  Vallentuna handbolls klubb f05 Hässelbyhallen 16 - 2 
129 F05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  Skogås HK:2 -  Gustavsbergs IF HK 3 Smedshagshallen 11 - 4 
130 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  IK Bolton:2 -  AIK Stora Mossen 1 9 - 4 
131 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  Handen SK -  Spånga HK 2 Stora Mossen 2 10 - 5 
132 F02 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  IFK Tumba Handboll VIT -  Sannadals SK Ärvingehallen 11 - 13 
133 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  Spånga Bromma:1 -  Hammarby Handboll Vit Husbyhallen 8 - 10 
134 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  Tyresö Handboll 12 -  Lidingö SK Beckomberga 10 - 4 
135 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 14:20  IK Bolton A -  Hammarby handboll Riddersvik 2 - 10 
136 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  Lidingö SK Handboll -  Skuru IK 1 Spångahallen 2 - 5 
137 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  GT Söder -  Tyresö:1 Hässelbyhallen 7 - 8 
138 F05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  Stockholmspolisens IF HF Svart -  IK Bolton B Smedshagshallen 12 - 4 
139 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  IK Bolton:1 -  Skuru IK I Stora Mossen 1 6 - 13 
140 P04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  Jakobsbergs Goif -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 2 0 - 13 
141 F02 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  AIK -  Lidingö SK Ärvingehallen 5 - 11 
142 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  AIK Handboll -  Sollentuna HK HK1 Husbyhallen 6 - 7 
143 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  Gustavsbergs IF HK -  IK Bolton Svart Beckomberga 10 - 3 
144 P05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 14:45  Årsta AIK Sjöstaden -  Skå IK Riddersvik 5 - 12 
145 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  Hammarby handboll 1 -  Sollentuna HK Spångahallen 5 - 2 
146 P05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  Tyresö:2 -  Lidingö SK Blå Hässelbyhallen 9 - 4 
147 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  Gustavsbergs IF HK 1 -  Kungsängens SK 1 Smedshagshallen 7 - 6 
148 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  Täby HBK:1 -  Skuru IK II Stora Mossen 1 9 - 9 
149 P04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  Spånga HK 1 -  Sollentuna handboll klubb Stora Mossen 2 8 - 11 
150 F02 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  IFK Tumba Handboll BLÅ -  Gt söder Ärvingehallen 8 - 8 
151 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  IFK Tumba HK 1 -  Spånga handboll Hässelby Husbyhallen 15 - 4 
152 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  Skuru IK 1 -  Skogås HK Beckomberga 6 - 7 
153 P05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 15:10  Haninge HK -  Spånga:2 Riddersvik 3 - 3 
154 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  Skuru IK 3 -  Huddinge 1 Spångahallen 6 - 5 
155 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  IK Bolton A -  AIK Hässelbyhallen 2 - 12 
156 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  Skå IK -  Årsta AIK Smedshagshallen 4 - 7 
157 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  Handen SK -  IK Bolton:2 Stora Mossen 1 7 - 11 
158 P04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  Spånga HK 2 -  AIK Stora Mossen 2 9 - 10 
159 F02 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  Uppsala HK -  Spånga Handboll Ärvingehallen 4 - 13 
160 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  Täby P06 Täby P06 -  Sollentuna HK HK2 Husbyhallen 14 - 4 
161 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  Hammarby Handboll 1 -  Djurgårdshof HK 1 Beckomberga 11 - 7 
162 F05 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 15:35  Hammarby handboll -  Vallentuna handbolls klubb f05 Riddersvik 11 - 4 
163 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  Huddinge 2 -  Lidingö SK Handboll Spångahallen 3 - 5 
164 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  Spånga HK -  Årsta AIK Handboll Hässelbyhallen 9 - 4 
165 F05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  Skogås HK:2 -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF Svart Smedshagshallen 10 - 5 
166 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  Skuru IK 1 -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 1 18 - 8 
167 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  AIK Handboll Svart -  Spånga HK vit Stora Mossen 2 6 - 7 
168 F02 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  IFK Tumba Handboll VIT -  AIK Ärvingehallen 19 - 5 
169 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  Spånga Bromma:1 -  AIK Handboll Husbyhallen 7 - 8 
170 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  Tyresö Handboll 12 -  Gustavsbergs IF HK Beckomberga 9 - 6 
171 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 16:00  Skå ik -  Skogås HK Riddersvik 6 - 8 
172 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  Skuru IK 1 -  Årsta AIK HF 1 Spångahallen 8 - 7 
173 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  Spånga HK X -  Åkersberga HK Hässelbyhallen 9 - 15 
174 F05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  IK Bolton B -  Gustavsbergs IF HK 3 Smedshagshallen 5 - 6 
175 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  Skuru IK 2 -  IF Swithiod HK Stora Mossen 1 10 - 4 
176 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  GT-Söder -  Bollstanäs SK Stora Mossen 2 5 - 5 
177 F02 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  Lidingö SK -  Sannadals SK Ärvingehallen 5 - 16 
178 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  Sollentuna HK HK1 -  Hammarby Handboll Vit Husbyhallen 8 - 6 
179 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  IK Bolton Svart -  Lidingö SK Beckomberga 1 - 8 
180 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 16:25  Westermalms IF -  Sollentuna HK Riddersvik 6 - 8 
181 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Skuru IK 3 -  Hammarby handboll 1 Spångahallen 8 - 1 
182 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Spånga HK Y -  Årsta AIK HF Årsta Hässelbyhallen 8 - 5 
183 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Skå IK -  Gustavsbergs IF HK 1 Smedshagshallen 1 - 12 
184 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Spånga HK blå -  AIK Handboll Gul Stora Mossen 1 12 - 12 
185 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Sollentuna HK -  Sannadals SK Stora Mossen 2 7 - 7 
186 F02 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Uppsala HK -  IFK Tumba Handboll BLÅ Ärvingehallen 4 - 12 
187 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Täby P06 Täby P06 -  IFK Tumba HK 1 Husbyhallen 8 - 11 
188 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Hammarby Handboll 1 -  Skuru IK 1 Beckomberga 10 - 6 
189 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 16:50  Täby HBK -  Hammarby Handboll IF HF Riddersvik 2 - 12 
190 F07 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Huddinge 1 -  Sollentuna HK Spångahallen 9 - 7 
191 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Spånga HK -  Skå ik Hässelbyhallen 7 - 8 
192 F05 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Årsta AIK -  Kungsängens SK 1 Smedshagshallen 2 - 7 
193 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Skuru IK 1 -  AIK Handboll Svart Stora Mossen 1 11 - 11 
194 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Spånga HK vit -  Tyresö Handboll Stora Mossen 2 9 - 7 
195 F02 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Spånga Handboll -  Gt söder Ärvingehallen 7 - 10 
196 P06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Sollentuna HK HK2 -  Spånga handboll Hässelby Husbyhallen 10 - 7 
197 F06 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Djurgårdshof HK 1 -  Skogås HK Beckomberga 10 - 7 
198 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 17:15  Skogås HK -  Årsta AIK Handboll Riddersvik 8 - 8 
199 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  Skuru IK 1 -  Huddinge 2 Spångahallen 6 - 5 
200 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  Spånga HK X -  Westermalms IF Hässelbyhallen 7 - 2 
201 F05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  IK Bolton B -  Skogås HK:2 Smedshagshallen 2 - 12 
202 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  Skuru IK 2 -  GT-Söder Stora Mossen 1 8 - 4 
203 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  Bollstanäs SK -  IF Swithiod HK Stora Mossen 2 4 - 6 
204 F02 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  Lidingö SK -  IFK Tumba Handboll VIT Ärvingehallen 8 - 16 
205 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  Sollentuna HK HK1 -  Spånga Bromma:1 Husbyhallen 7 - 9 
206 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  IK Bolton Svart -  Tyresö Handboll 12 Beckomberga 6 - 17 
207 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 17:40  Sollentuna HK -  Åkersberga HK Riddersvik 9 - 10 
208 F07 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Årsta AIK HF 1 -  Lidingö SK Handboll Spångahallen 7 - 4 
209 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Spånga HK Y -  Täby HBK Hässelbyhallen 11 - 4 
210 F05 Grupp 5 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Gustavsbergs IF HK 3 -  Stockholmspolisens IF HF Svart Smedshagshallen 7 - 12 
211 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Spånga HK blå -  Sollentuna HK Stora Mossen 1 8 - 5 
212 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Sannadals SK -  AIK Handboll Gul Stora Mossen 2 3 - 9 
213 F02 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Sannadals SK -  AIK Ärvingehallen 18 - 8 
214 P06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Hammarby Handboll Vit -  AIK Handboll Husbyhallen 12 - 2 
215 F06 Grupp 4 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Lidingö SK -  Gustavsbergs IF HK Beckomberga 6 - 6 
216 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 18:05  Hammarby Handboll IF HF -  Årsta AIK HF Årsta Riddersvik 15 - 3 
217 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 18:30  Skogås HK -  Spånga HK Hässelbyhallen 7 - 11 
218 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 18:30  Spånga HK vit -  Skuru IK 1 Stora Mossen 1 12 - 14 
219 F03 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 18:30  Tyresö Handboll -  AIK Handboll Svart Stora Mossen 2 8 - 12 
220 F04 Grupp 1 Lör 2017-05-06 18:30  Årsta AIK Handboll -  Skå ik Riddersvik 9 - 8 
221 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 18:55  Sollentuna HK -  Spånga HK X Hässelbyhallen 5 - 14 
222 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 18:55  Bollstanäs SK -  Skuru IK 2 Stora Mossen 1 6 - 16 
223 F03 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 18:55  IF Swithiod HK -  GT-Söder Stora Mossen 2 3 - 6 
224 F04 Grupp 2 Lör 2017-05-06 18:55  Åkersberga HK -  Westermalms IF Riddersvik 14 - 9 
225 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 19:20  Hammarby Handboll IF HF -  Spånga HK Y Hässelbyhallen 10 - 6 
226 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 19:20  Sannadals SK -  Spånga HK blå Stora Mossen 1 5 - 15 
227 F03 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 19:20  AIK Handboll Gul -  Sollentuna HK Stora Mossen 2 6 - 8 
228 F04 Grupp 3 Lör 2017-05-06 19:20  Årsta AIK HF Årsta -  Täby HBK Riddersvik 3 - 7