Select date
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matches Fri 2015-07-24

Matchno
Class
Group
Day
Time
Team
 
 
Field
Result
1 B99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK -   Nanset IF 1 0 - 1 
2 B99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Borås AIK -   Rydsgård/Skivarp 2 5 - 0 
3 B99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Hovsta IF -   Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga GIF 3 0 - 1 
4 B99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   BK Höllviken -   Håbo FF 4 2 - 3 
5 B00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen -   Råsunda IS 5 2 - 0 
6 B00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Atlantis Klaipeda -   Hyllie IK 6 7 - 1 
7 B00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Bolton Wanderers FC -   Smedby AIS Röd 7 4 - 0 
8 B00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Mälarhöjdens IK -   Ishöj BK 8 2 - 0 wo 
9 B00 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   BK Höllviken -   Hovsta IF 9 3 - 0 
10 B00 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Smedby AIS Blå -   Monaghan United 10 0 - 1 
11 B00 Group D Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Nanset IF -   Oxelösund IK 11 2 - 1 
12 B00 Group D Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Pukebergs BK -   BK Olympic 12 1 - 2 
13 B03 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Swords Celtic -   Staffanstorps GIF 1 A7 1 - 1 
14 B03 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Tungelsta IF 2 -   Panevezys B7 2 - 0 wo 
15 B03 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   FC Plzen 2 -   Märsta IK C7 4 - 2 
16 B03 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   IFK Göteborg -   FC Plzen 1 D7 12 - 0 
17 B03 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 08:00   Bjärreds IF 2 -   Tungelsta IF 1 E7 4 - 0 
18 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   IFK Timrå -   Hampton Girls 1 1 - 1 
19 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Linköping/Kenty -   Portsmouth FC 2 1 - 0 
20 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Skövde KIK -   Sätra SK 3 0 - 3 
21 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Solröd FC -   Rönninge Salem Fotboll 4 0 - 6 
22 B01 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Kvarnby IK -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF 5 5 - 0 
23 B01 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Drumchapel United -   AFK Linköping 2 6 1 - 1 
24 B01 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Hammarby IF -   BK Höllviken 7 5 - 0 
25 B01 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   AFK Linköping 1 -   FC Jarve 8 1 - 2 
26 B01 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   AFK Linköping 3 -   Felsötárkány SC 9 0 - 0 
27 B01 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   IS Halmia -   Dösjöbro IF 10 3 - 1 
28 B01 Group D Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   IFK Norrköping -   IFK Osby 11 3 - 2 
29 B01 Group D Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Husqvarna FF -   Strömsgodset IF 12 1 - 1 
30 G00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen -   Linköping/Kenty 1 13 0 - 2 
31 B04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Husie IF Grön -   SCAB Academy A7 0 - 4 
32 B04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Grobinas SC -   Panevezys B7 2 - 0 wo 
33 B04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Märsta IK -   Rapid Plzen C7 2 - 3 
34 B03 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   UKS Jedynka Lubon -   Bjärreds IF 1 D7 0 - 12 
35 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 08:55   Västerhaninge IF Vit -   FC Rosengård E7 0 - 14 
36 B02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Ifö Bromölla -   Rapid Plzen 5 7 - 0 
37 B02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Vallentuna BK Röd -   FC Jarve 6 0 - 1 
38 B02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   FC Plzen -   Öja FF 7 0 - 0 
39 B02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Grobinas SC -   Vallentuna BK Vit 8 5 - 0 
40 B02 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Boo FF -   Viridis Skurup FC 9 2 - 4 
41 B02 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   MTV Treubund Lüneburg -   Eskilsminne IF 10 1 - 1 
42 G00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Märsta IK -   Ekenäs IF 11 1 - 1 
43 G00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Linköping/Kenty 2 -   Lilla Träslöv FF 12 2 - 0 
44 G00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Skabersjö DFF IF -   Sjömarkens IF 13 3 - 1 
45 B04 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   SK Super Nova -   Atlantis Klaipeda A7 4 - 2 
46 B04 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Greve Fodbold -   TV Jahn Schneverdingen B7 18 - 0 
47 B04 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Svedala IF -   Husie IF Vit C7 1 - 3 
48 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Anderslövs BOIK -   Västerhaninge IF Blå D7 7 - 0 
49 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 09:50   Portsmouth FC -   Brunnby FF E7 2 - 0 
50 B96/97/98 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 10:00   Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga IF -   Felsötárkány SC 1 4 - 1 
51 B96/97/98 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 10:00   Trelleborgs FF -   IK Kongahälla 2 4 - 1 
52 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 10:00   Manchester Girls -   Kristianstads DFF 3 1 - 1 
53 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 10:00   Järla IF -   Husqvarna FF 4 1 - 0 
54 G01/02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 10:45   Sätra SK -   Årjängs IF 5 0 - 1 
55 G01/02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 10:45   FC Rosengård -   I-HK T01 Vantaa 7 0 - 2 
56 G01/02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 10:45   Linköping/Kenty 2 -   Ishöj BK 8 7 - 0 
57 G01/02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 10:45   AIK -   Sjömarkens IF 10 1 - 0 
58 B05/06 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 10:45   Trelleborg United FF Orange -   SK Super Nova A7 2 - 2 
59 B05/06 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 10:45   Trelleborg United FF Svart -   Bele Barkarby FF B7 0 - 8 
60 B05/06 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 10:45   Klågerups GIF 1 -   UKS Jedynka Lubon C7 0 - 6 
61 B96/97/98 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 11:05   IS Halmia -   Sölvesborgs GIF 1 4 - 0 
62 B99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 11:05   Brighton FC -   Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 2 3 - 1 
63 B99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 11:05   Nanset IF -   Borås AIK 3 1 - 1 
64 B99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 11:05   Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga GIF -   BK Höllviken 4 0 - 3 
65 B00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   IFK Tumba Fotboll -   SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen 5 0 - 1 
66 B00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   Råsunda IS -   Atlantis Klaipeda 6 1 - 1 
67 B00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   AFK Linköping -   Bolton Wanderers FC 7 0 - 2 
68 B00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   Smedby AIS Röd -   Mälarhöjdens IK 8 2 - 0 
69 B00 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   BK Höllviken -   Monaghan United 9 1 - 0 
70 B00 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   Hovsta IF -   Smedby AIS Blå 10 0 - 2 
71 B00 Group D Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   Nanset IF -   Pukebergs BK 11 3 - 2 
72 B00 Group D Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   BK Olympic -   Oxelösund IK 12 1 - 0 
73 B05/06 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   Grobinas SC -   Malmö FF A7 1 - 5 
74 B05/06 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   Klågerups GIF 2 -   Furulunds IK B7 0 - 1 
75 B05/06 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   Trelleborg United FF Vit -   Rapid Plzen C7 13 - 0 
76 B03 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   FC Plzen 1 -   Bjärreds IF 2 D7 1 - 8 
77 B03 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 11:40   Tungelsta IF 1 -   IFK Göteborg E7 1 - 4 
78 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 12:00   Portsmouth FC -   Skövde KIK 2 2 - 1 
79 B99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 12:00   Ishöj BK -   Hovsta IF 4 3 - 1 
80 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 12:35   Portsmouth FC -   FC Rosengård C7 0 - 5 
81 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 12:35   Brunnby FF -   ÖT Smygehuk FF D7 1 - 3 
82 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 12:35   Västerhaninge IF Blå -   Västerhaninge IF Vit E7 0 - 2 
83 B01 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 12:45   AFK Linköping 2 -   Snöstorp Nyhem FF 6 1 - 1 
84 B01 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 12:45   FC Jarve -   BK Höllviken 8 1 - 0 
85 B01 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 12:45   Dösjöbro IF -   Felsötárkány SC 10 2 - 0 
86 B01 Group D Fri 2015-07-24 12:45   Strömsgodset IF -   IFK Osby 12 2 - 2 
87 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 12:55   Sätra SK -   IFK Timrå 1 3 - 0 
88 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 12:55   Hampton Girls -   Linköping/Kenty 3 1 - 0 
89 B01 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:00   Kvarnby IK -   Drumchapel United 5 1 - 3 
90 B01 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 13:00   Hammarby IF -   AFK Linköping 1 7 3 - 0 
91 B01 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 13:00   AFK Linköping 3 -   IS Halmia 9 0 - 0 
92 B01 Group D Fri 2015-07-24 13:00   IFK Norrköping -   Husqvarna FF 11 2 - 2 
93 B03 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:00   Bjärreds IF 3 -   Swords Celtic A7 3 - 9 
94 B03 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:00   Staffanstorps GIF 1 -   Tungelsta IF 2 B7 1 - 1 
95 B03 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 13:30   Bjärreds IF 1 -   Staffanstorps GIF 2 C7 2 - 0 
96 B03 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 13:30   Märsta IK -   UKS Jedynka Lubon D7 4 - 4 
97 B04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:30   Rapid Plzen -   Grobinas SC E7 1 - 7 
98 B02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Hyllie IK -   Ifö Bromölla 5 1 - 1 
99 B02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Rapid Plzen -   Vallentuna BK Röd 6 1 - 2 
100 B02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Ursvik IK -   Grobinas SC 7 2 - 1 
101 B02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Vallentuna BK Vit -   FC Plzen 8 0 - 7 
102 B02 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Boo FF -   MTV Treubund Lüneburg 9 2 - 1 
103 B02 Group C Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Eskilsminne IF -   Viridis Skurup FC 10 2 - 2 
104 G00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Lilla Träslöv FF -   Ekenäs IF 11 2 - 0 
105 G00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Skabersjö DFF IF -   FSV Silvester 91 Bad Salzungen 12 4 - 0 
106 G00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Linköping/Kenty 1 -   Sjömarkens IF 13 3 - 0 
107 B04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   Panevezys -   Husie IF Grön A7 0 - 2 wo 
108 B04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 13:55   SCAB Academy -   Märsta IK B7 6 - 0 
109 Ladies Group A Fri 2015-07-24 14:00   Greve Fodbold 1 -   Greve Fodbold 2 Stadium 2 - 0 wo 
110 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 14:00   Kristianstads DFF -   Solröd FC 1 2 - 0 
111 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 14:00   Husqvarna FF -   Manchester Girls 2 0 - 1 
112 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 14:00   Rönninge Salem Fotboll -   Järla IF 3 0 - 3 
113 B96/97/98 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 14:00   Felsötárkány SC -   Trelleborgs FF 4 1 - 5 
114 B04 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 14:25   Atlantis Klaipeda -   Svedala IF C7 2 - 3 
115 B04 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 14:25   Husie IF Vit -   Greve Fodbold D7 0 - 14 
116 B04 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 14:25   TV Jahn Schneverdingen -   SK Super Nova E7 1 - 12 
117 G01/02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 14:50   Årjängs IF -   FC Rosengård 6 1 - 7 
118 G01/02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 14:50   Linköping/Kenty 1 -   Sätra SK 7 0 - 0 
119 G01/02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 14:50   Sjömarkens IF -   IFK Klagshamn 9 2 - 1 
120 G01/02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 14:50   Ishöj BK -   AIK 10 0 - 9 
121 G00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 14:50   Märsta IK -   Linköping/Kenty 2 11 0 - 2 
122 B05/06 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 14:50   Bele Barkarby FF -   Trelleborg United FF Orange A7 4 - 1 
123 B05/06 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 14:50   UKS Jedynka Lubon -   Trelleborg United FF Svart B7 2 - 3 
124 B96/97/98 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:05   Sölvesborgs GIF -   Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga IF 1 3 - 1 
125 B96/97/98 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:05   IK Kongahälla -   IS Halmia 2 0 - 1 
126 B99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:05   Rydsgård/Skivarp -   Brighton FC 3 0 - 6 
127 B99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:05   Borås AIK -   Bagarmossen Kärrtorp BK 4 1 - 0 
128 B05/06 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:20   SK Super Nova -   Klågerups GIF 1 C7 12 - 1 
129 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:20   Brunnby FF -   Anderslövs BOIK D7 2 - 1 
130 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:20   Västerhaninge IF Blå -   Portsmouth FC E7 0 - 5 
131 Ladies Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:30   Bhasvic -   Rönninge Salem Fotboll Stadium 2 - 1 
132 B00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:45   Hyllie IK -   IFK Tumba Fotboll 5 0 - 2 
133 B00 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 15:45   Atlantis Klaipeda -   SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen 6 3 - 1 
134 B00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 15:45   Ishöj BK -   AFK Linköping 7 0 - 2 wo 
135 B00 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 15:45   Mälarhöjdens IK -   Bolton Wanderers FC 8 0 - 9 
136 B05/06 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 15:45   Malmö FF -   Trelleborg United FF Vit A7 0 - 3 
137 B05/06 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 15:45   Furulunds IK -   Grobinas SC B7 2 - 2 
138 B99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 16:00   Håbo FF -   Ishöj BK 3 3 - 0 
139 B99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 16:00   BK Höllviken -   Hovsta IF 4 5 - 5 
140 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 16:10   Skövde KIK -   Hampton Girls 1 1 - 0 
141 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 16:10   IFK Timrå -   Linköping/Kenty 2 0 - 2 
142 B05/06 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 16:15   Rapid Plzen -   Klågerups GIF 2 C7 2 - 1 
143 G03/04 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 16:15   ÖT Smygehuk FF -   Västerhaninge IF Vit D7 7 - 1 
144 B02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 16:40   FC Jarve -   Hyllie IK 5 1 - 0 
145 B02 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 16:40   Vallentuna BK Röd -   Ifö Bromölla 6 0 - 5 
146 B02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 16:40   Öja FF -   Ursvik IK 7 1 - 1 
147 B02 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 16:40   FC Plzen -   Grobinas SC 8 0 - 3 
148 G98/99 Group A Fri 2015-07-24 17:15   Sätra SK -   Portsmouth FC 1 2 - 1 
149 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 17:15   Manchester Girls -   Rönninge Salem Fotboll 2 1 - 2 
150 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 17:15   Solröd FC -   Järla IF 3 0 - 10 
151 G98/99 Group B Fri 2015-07-24 17:15   Kristianstads DFF -   Husqvarna FF 4 3 - 0