Välj datum
2015-06-24
2015-06-25
2015-06-26
2015-06-27
2015-06-28
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Ons 2015-06-24

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
1 P12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 11:20  Kungshamns IF -  Denis personlig Assistans 1 Hunnebov.1 2 - 10 
2 P12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 11:20  IFK Uddevalla -  Denis personlig assistans 2 Hunnebov.2 3 - 4 
3 P11 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 11:20  Bovall/Hunnebo -  Vänersborgs FK:Vit Stensn-v.1 1 - 4 
4 P12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 12:00  Karlsberg United FC:Röd -  IF Centern Hunnebov.1 2 - 2 
5 P12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 12:00  Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 -  Partille IF :Lag 2 Hunnebov.2 0 - 4 
6 P11 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 12:00  Kungshamns IF -  Gerdskens BK:Gul Stensn-v.1 1 - 6 
7 P11 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 12:00  Lysekils AIK -  GAIS Stensn-v.2 0 - 5 
8 P12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 12:40  Kolbotn IL :Gutta 1 -  Tistedalen IF:Svart Hunnebov.1 2 - 3 
9 P12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 12:40  Hittarps IK:Svart -  HGH:Blå Hunnebov.2 1 - 3 
10 F12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 12:40  IFK Skoghall:1 -  Hittarps IK:Vit Stensn-v.2 0 - 1 
11 P11 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 12:40  Hovås Billdal IF:1 -  Gerdskens BK:Svart Stensn-v.1 2 - 1 
12 P14 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 13:00  Kungshamns IF -  Askims IK K-vallen 0 - 2 
13 F14 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 13:00  Sotenäs Ungdom -  Vänersborgs FK Havsv. 4 - 0 
14 P12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 13:20  Helsingborgs AIS Vit -  Partille IF :Lag 1 Hunnebov.1 1 - 2 
15 P12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 13:20  Karlsberg United FC:Gul -  Tistedalen IF:Rød Hunnebov.2 1 - 0 
16 F12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 13:20  Vänersborgs FK -  Ytterby IS Stensn-v.1 3 - 0 
17 P11 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 13:20  Landvetter IF -  Holmalunds IF Stensn-v.2 2 - 4 
18 P14 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 13:50  Vänersborgs FK -  IF Centern K-vallen 5 - 0 
19 F14 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 13:50  Vänersborgs IF -  Laik/Sais F-14:F-14 Havsv. 2 - 3 
20 P12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 14:00  Hittarps IK:Vit -  Lunds FF:1 Hunnebov.1 3 - 0 
21 P12 Grupp D Ons 2015-06-24 14:00  Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 2 -  Kolbotn IL :Gutta 2 Hunnebov.2 0 - 3 
22 P11 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 14:00  Gislöv IF -  Tune IL:röd Stensn-v.2 5 - 1 
23 F12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 14:00  Munkedals IF -  Vänersborgs IF Stensn-v.1 4 - 0 
24 P14 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 14:40  Bækkelagets SK -  Nosaby IF K-vallen 0 - 3 
25 P14 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 14:40  Årjängs IF -  Lunds FF:P01 Himlav. 3 - 1 
26 P14 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 14:40  Azalea BK:1 -  IK Kongahälla Havsv. 0 - 3 
27 P12 Grupp D Ons 2015-06-24 14:40  Edet FK -  Örslösa Söne IK Hunnebov.1 3 - 4 
28 P12 Grupp D Ons 2015-06-24 14:40  Horreds IF -  Levene/Skogslunds IF Hunnebov.2 4 - 1 
29 F12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 14:40  Arentorp/Helås FK -  LB07 Stensn-v.2 1 - 2 
30 F12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 14:40  Mölndal Fotboll -  IK Gauthiod Stensn-v.1 1 - 1 
31 P12 Grupp E Ons 2015-06-24 15:20  Vänersborgs FK -  Svenshögens SK Hunnebov.1 4 - 2 
32 P12 Grupp E Ons 2015-06-24 15:20  Helsingborgs AIS Blå -  Storfors FF Hunnebov.2 1 - 2 
33 F12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 15:20  IFK Skoghall:2 -  Skara FC Vit Stensn-v.2 5 - 0 
34 F12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 15:20  Hittarps IK:Svart -  LB07:2 Stensn-v.1 2 - 0 
35 P14 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 15:30  Laxå IF -  Haldenalliansen K-vallen 0 - 10 
36 P14 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 15:30  Kinna IF -  Rackeby IK Himlav. 0 - 3 
37 P14 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 15:30  Högaborg bk -  Horreds IF Havsv. 5 - 0 
38 P12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 16:00  Denis personlig Assistans 1 -  Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv Hunnebov.2 5 - 1 
39 P12 Grupp E Ons 2015-06-24 16:00  Kinna IF -  Lunds FF:2 Hunnebov.1 8 - 1 
40 P11 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 16:00  Örslösa Söne IK -  Vänersborgs FK:Vit Stensn-v.2 0 - 7 
41 P11 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 16:00  Tyresö FF Strand:Röd -  Frigg Oslo Stensn-v.1 4 - 1 
42 P14 Grupp D Ons 2015-06-24 16:20  Halmstads BK -  Essunga Alliansen K-vallen 7 - 0 
43 P14 Grupp D Ons 2015-06-24 16:20  Vålerenga:G14-2 -  Sandared/Sjömarkens IF Havsv. 0 - 2 
44 P12 Grupp F Ons 2015-06-24 16:40  HGH:Röd -  Torshälla Nyby IS Hunnebov.2 3 - 1 
45 P12 Grupp F Ons 2015-06-24 16:40  Sparsörs AIK -  Arentorp Helås FK Hunnebov.1 5 - 0 
46 P11 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 16:40  Tyresö FF Strand:Gul -  Vikens IK Stensn-v.1 1 - 3 
47 F12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 16:40  IF Centern -  Skattkärrs IF Stensn-v.2 0 - 0 
48 F14 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 17:10  Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv:E/T/L -  IF Väster K-vallen 0 - 2 
49 F13 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 17:10  Vänersborgs IF -  FK Karlskrona Himlav. 1 - 4 
50 F13 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 17:10  Östra Deje IK -  Pålsboda/Sköllersta Havsv. 0 - 0 
51 P12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 17:20  Partille IF :Lag 1 -  Kungshamns IF Hunnebov.2 2 - 0 
52 P12 Grupp F Ons 2015-06-24 17:20  Tyresö FF K/F -  Häljarps IF Hunnebov.1 2 - 0 
53 P11 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 17:20  Gerdskens BK:Svart -  Bovall/Hunnebo Stensn-v.2 9 - 0 
54 F12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 17:20  Sparsörs AIK -  Skara FC Blå Stensn-v.1 1 - 1 
55 F14 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 18:00  Nossebro IF -  IK Tun K-vallen 2 - 2 
56 F13 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 18:00  Enebybergs IF F02 -  IF Centern Himlav. 0 - 4 
57 F13 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 18:00  Skara FC -  Holmalunds IF Havsv. 0 - 10 
58 P12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 18:00  IF Centern -  Helsingborgs AIS Vit Hunnebov.1 2 - 2 
59 P12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 18:00  Tistedalen IF:Svart -  IFK Uddevalla Hunnebov.2 1 - 4 
60 P11 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 18:00  Nol IK -  Tune IL:grön Stensn-v.1 0 - 2 
61 P11 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 18:00  GAIS -  Landvetter IF Stensn-v.2 6 - 1 
62 P12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 18:40  Denis personlig assistans 2 -  Hittarps IK:Svart Hunnebov.2 1 - 3 
63 P12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 18:40  HGH:Blå -  Kolbotn IL :Gutta 1 Hunnebov.1 4 - 1 
64 F12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 18:40  Hittarps IK:Vit -  Munkedals IF Stensn-v.1 1 - 0 
65 F12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 18:40  LB07 -  IFK Skoghall:1 Stensn-v.2 2 - 1 
66 P14 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 18:50  Kungshamns IF -  Årjängs IF K-vallen 9 - 0 
67 P14 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 18:50  Lunds FF:P01 -  Bækkelagets SK Himlav. 1 - 0 
68 P14 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 18:50  Nosaby IF -  Askims IK Havsv. 4 - 4 
69 P12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 19:20  Lunds FF:1 -  Karlsberg United FC:Gul Hunnebov.2 2 - 1 
70 P12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 19:20  Tistedalen IF:Rød -  Groheds IF/Ljungskile SK 1 Hunnebov.1 0 - 5 
71 F12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 19:20  Skara FC Vit -  Mölndal Fotboll Stensn-v.2 1 - 0 
72 F12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 19:20  Vänersborgs IF -  Arentorp/Helås FK Stensn-v.1 0 - 0 
73 P14 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 19:40  Azalea BK:1 -  Vänersborgs FK K-vallen 2 - 1 
74 P14 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 19:40  Horreds IF -  IF Centern Himlav. 1 - 10 
75 P14 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 19:40  Högaborg bk -  IK Kongahälla Havsv. 1 - 2 
76 P12 Grupp E Ons 2015-06-24 20:00  Svenshögens SK -  Lunds FF:2 Hunnebov.2 1 - 9 
77 P12 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 20:00  Emtunga/Tråvad/Larv -  Karlsberg United FC:Röd Hunnebov.1 3 - 2 
78 F12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 20:00  IK Gauthiod -  Hittarps IK:Svart Stensn-v.2 1 - 1 
79 F12 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 20:00  LB07:2 -  IFK Skoghall:2 Stensn-v.1 1 - 1 
80 P14 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 20:30  Tyresö FF -  Laxå IF K-vallen 0 - 1 
81 P14 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 20:30  Haldenalliansen -  Kinna IF Himlav. 3 - 1 
82 P14 Grupp D Ons 2015-06-24 20:30  Klässbols SK -  Vålerenga:G14-2 Havsv. 3 - 3 
83 P12 Grupp C Ons 2015-06-24 20:40  Partille IF :Lag 2 -  Hittarps IK:Vit Hunnebov.1 2 - 1 
84 P12 Grupp D Ons 2015-06-24 20:40  Horreds IF -  Örslösa Söne IK Hunnebov.2 9 - 1 
85 P11 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 20:40  Frigg Oslo -  Lysekils AIK Stensn-v.2 2 - 2 
86 P11 Grupp B Ons 2015-06-24 20:40  Holmalunds IF -  Tyresö FF Strand:Röd Stensn-v.1 1 - 1 
87 P12 Grupp E Ons 2015-06-24 21:20  Kinna IF -  Storfors FF Hunnebov.1 7 - 1 
88 P12 Grupp F Ons 2015-06-24 21:20  Sparsörs AIK -  Tyresö FF K/F Hunnebov.2 1 - 0 
89 P11 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 21:20  Örslösa Söne IK -  Nol IK Stensn-v.1 1 - 5 
90 P11 Grupp A Ons 2015-06-24 21:20  Tune IL:grön -  Hovås Billdal IF:1 Stensn-v.2 1 - 1