Välj plan
Ekäng 1 KG
Ekäng 2
Ekäng A KG
Grönpepparp. A
Grönpepparp. B
Grönpepparp. C
Heden A
Heden B
KIF Arena KG
Lillån 3
Lillån 91
Lillån 92
Lillån A
Lugnet 2
Lugnet 3
Lugnet 91
Lugnet A KG
Lugnet B
Lundby 2
Lundby 3
Lundby 91
Lundby A
Lyckåsen 3
Lyckåsen 91
Lyckåsen 92
Marieberg 1
Marieberg A
Mellringe 1
Mellringe A
Pettersberg 2
Pettersberg 3
Pettersberg 4
Pettersberg 91
Pettersberg AKG
Pettersberg B
Rosta Gärde 5
Rosta Gärde 6
Rosta Gärde 7
Rosta Gärde 8
Rosta Gärde 9
Rosta Gärde 91
Rosta Gärde 92
Rosta Gärde 93
Rosta Gärde 94
Rosta Gärde A
Rosta Gärde B
Rosta Gärde C
Rosta Gärde D
Rosta Gärde E
Rosta Gärde F
Sörby 1
Sörby 2
Sörby 3
Sörbyvallen A
Trängen 3
Trängen 91
Trängen 92
Trängen B
Trängen C KG
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2016-06-17
2016-06-18
2016-06-19

Matcher på Plan Pettersberg 2

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Resultat
3005 F11 Grupp 10 Fre 2016-06-17 08:00   Boo FF 05-04 -   FCFJ :T05 Pettersberg 2 2 - 3 
8008 P10 Grupp 9 Fre 2016-06-17 09:00   FC Tyresö Blå -   Glanshammars IF Pettersberg 2 2 - 1 
9008 P11 Grupp 6 Fre 2016-06-17 10:00   Fc Järfälla :Röd -   Sollentuna FK V1 Pettersberg 2 0 - 7 
9028 P11 Grupp 17 Fre 2016-06-17 11:00   Danderyds SK Röd -   Tullinge TP:Vit Pettersberg 2 5 - 0 
2009 F10 Grupp 2 Fre 2016-06-17 12:00   Eskilstuna United:Blå -   Vaksala SK Svart Pettersberg 2 1 - 1 
3032 F11 Grupp 8 Fre 2016-06-17 13:00   AIK -   Rönninge Salem Fotboll:1 Pettersberg 2 7 - 0 
8041 P10 Grupp 4 Fre 2016-06-17 14:00   Adolfsbergs IK :Svart -   Vasalunds IF 1 Pettersberg 2 0 - 11 
9056 P11 Grupp 16 Fre 2016-06-17 15:00   Huddinge IF:HIF1 -   Glanshammar/Lillkyrka IF Pettersberg 2 3 - 1 
8048 P10 Grupp 11 Fre 2016-06-17 16:00   Brommapojkarna -   Vg-62 Pettersberg 2 2 - 1 
9083 P11 Grupp 13 Lör 2016-06-18 08:00   Värmdö IF Orange -   Triangelns IK:Grön Pettersberg 2 0 - 11 
8064 P10 Grupp 7 Lör 2016-06-18 09:00   Örebro Syrianska -   BP17 Pettersberg 2 0 - 14 
9100 P11 Grupp 8 Lör 2016-06-18 10:00   Skedsmo FK -   BKBK:RANDIG Pettersberg 2 7 - 4 
3052 F11 Grupp 2 Lör 2016-06-18 11:00   Älta IF :Gul -   Boo FF F05:2:Lag 2 Pettersberg 2 7 - 1 
2017 F10 Grupp 3 Lör 2016-06-18 12:00   Eskilstuna United Vit -   Mariebergs IK Pettersberg 2 2 - 1 
8086 P10 B-16-dels:02 Lör 2016-06-18 13:00   Sollentuna FK Sportfältet :Vit -   IF Eker:2 Pettersberg 2 3 - 0 
9134 P11 C-8-dels:01 Lör 2016-06-18 14:00   Adolfsbergs IK:Svart -   Jarlabergs IF Pettersberg 2 1 - 6 
3074 F11 B-16-dels:12 Lör 2016-06-18 15:00   Sollentuna FK SYD:Vit -   Vallentuna BK Dam:Vit Pettersberg 2 1 - 6 
9149 P11 B-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 16:00   Vasalunds IF:P05:1 -   Fc Järfälla :Vit Pettersberg 2 5 - 1 
9155 P11 D-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 17:00   Örebro SK FK Vit -   Vendelsö IK:4 Pettersberg 2 11 - 0 
8110 P10 B-8-dels:07 Lör 2016-06-18 18:00   Karlslunds IF HFK Blå -   Hovsta IF Pettersberg 2 3 - 1 
3090 F11 B-8-dels:06 Lör 2016-06-18 19:00   Kallhälls FF -   Vallentuna BK Dam:Vit Pettersberg 2 0 - 3 
9166 P11 D-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 08:00   Spårvägen -   Örebro SK FK Vit Pettersberg 2 4 - 3 
8118 P10 A-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2016-06-19 09:00   RaiFu P06 -   Rynninge ik :1 Pettersberg 2 1 - 9