Välj datum
2015-09-25
2015-09-26
2015-09-27
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
2015-10-09
2015-10-10
2015-10-11
2015-10-16
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
2015-10-23
2015-10-24
2015-10-25
 @sel-row2@ @row2@

Matcher Lör 2015-10-10

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
309 F14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 08:00   Tölö IF 1 -   Lindome GIF Nord Vänersvallen 1 - 1 
310 F14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 08:00   IK Arvika fotboll -   Vänersborgs IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
809 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 08:00   IF Väster:2 -   Tölö IF Grön Syd Vänersvallen 2 - 3 
810 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 08:00   AIK P01 -   Näsets SK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 7 
312 F14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 09:00   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK -   Tölö IF 2 Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 0 - 2 
311 F14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 09:05   Arboga Södra IF -   Kärra KIF/FT14 Hisingen Nord Vänersvallen 1 - 1 
811 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 09:05   Sunnersta AIF -   Askims IK TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
812 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 09:05   Frogner IL -   Fässbergs IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
813 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 09:05   FC Djursholm -   Sävedalens IF:1 Syd Vänersvallen 2 - 0 
314 F14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 10:05   Vänersborgs FK -   Trosvik IF Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 1 - 1 
313 F14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 10:10   Växjö BK -   Askims IK Nord Vänersvallen 0 - 3 
814 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 10:10   IF Väster:1 -   Örgryte IS Syd Vänersvallen 0 - 2 
815 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 10:10   Valtti AC -   Carlstad United TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
824 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 10:10   FBK Karlstad -   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
830 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 11:10   Sävedalens IF:2 -   AIK P01 Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 3 - 4 
315 F14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 11:15   Vellinge IF -   Lekstorps IF Nord Vänersvallen 0 - 0 
316 F14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 11:15   Vänersborgs IF -   Lindome GIF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 4 
317 F14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 11:15   IF Mölndal fotboll -   Oppsal Fotball Syd Vänersvallen 2 - 0 
818 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 11:15   Fristad/Sparsör -   IF Väster:2 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
319 F14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 12:15   Arboga Södra IF -   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 2 - 5 
318 F14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 12:20   IK Arvika fotboll -   Tölö IF 1 Nord Vänersvallen 3 - 4 
819 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 12:20   FC Djursholm -   Vänersborgs FK Syd Vänersvallen 2 - 0 
820 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 12:20   Fässbergs IF -   Sävedalens IF:1 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 3 
821 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 12:20   Askims IK -   Tölö IF Grön TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 2 
817 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 13:20   FBK Karlstad -   Näsets SK Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 1 - 1 
320 F14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 13:25   Kärra KIF/FT14 Hisingen -   Tölö IF 2 Nord Vänersvallen 0 - 3 
322 F14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 13:25   Växjö BK -   Vänersborgs FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
324 F14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 13:25   Askims IK -   Trosvik IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 0 
822 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 13:25   AIK P01U -   IF Väster:1 Syd Vänersvallen 2 - 0 
321 F14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 14:30   Vellinge IF -   IF Mölndal fotboll Syd Vänersvallen 1 - 2 
823 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 14:30   Carlstad United -   Örgryte IS TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
834 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 14:30   Fristad/Sparsör -   Sunnersta AIF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 3 - 2 
323 F14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 15:35   Lekstorps IF -   Oppsal Fotball Syd Vänersvallen 2 - 1 
816 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 15:35   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 -   Sävedalens IF:2 TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
828 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 15:35   Fässbergs IF -   FC Djursholm TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
826 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 16:40   Valtti AC -   IF Väster:1 Syd Vänersvallen 4 - 0 
827 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 16:40   Vänersborgs FK -   Frogner IL TIF Plan Trollhättan 5 - 0 
836 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 16:40   AIK P01 -   FBK Karlstad TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
325 F14 A-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-10-10 17:45   Tölö IF 1 -   Kärra KIF/FT14 Hisingen Nord Vänersvallen 6 - 2 
326 F14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-10-10 17:45   Vänersborgs IF -   Arboga Södra IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 3 
332 F14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-10-10 17:45   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK -   IK Arvika fotboll TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 0 
825 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 17:45   Tölö IF Grön -   Fristad/Sparsör Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 4 - 1 
829 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 17:45   Örgryte IS -   AIK P01U Syd Vänersvallen 1 - 1 
327 F14 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-10-10 18:50   Askims IK -   Vellinge IF Nord Vänersvallen 3 - 1 
328 F14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-10-10 18:50   Trosvik IF -   Oppsal Fotball TBIS Plan Trollhättan 6 - 7 es 
330 F14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-10-10 18:50   Lekstorps IF -   Växjö BK TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
831 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 18:50   IF Väster:2 -   Askims IK Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 0 - 3 
832 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 18:50   Näsets SK -   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 Syd Vänersvallen 1 - 1 
329 F14 A-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-10-10 19:55   IF Mölndal fotboll -   Vänersborgs FK Nord Vänersvallen 3 - 1 
833 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 19:55   Sävedalens IF:1 -   Frogner IL Syd Vänersvallen 1 - 0 
331 F14 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-10-10 21:00   Tölö IF 2 -   Lindome GIF Nord Vänersvallen 1 - 0 
835 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 21:00   Carlstad United -   AIK P01U Syd Vänersvallen 1 - 6