Välj arena
Trollhättan
Vänersvallen
 Välj datum
Samtliga
2015-09-25
2015-09-26
2015-09-27
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
2015-10-09
2015-10-10
2015-10-11
2015-10-16
2015-10-17
2015-10-18
2015-10-23
2015-10-24
2015-10-25

Matcher på arena Trollhättan

Matchnr
Klass
Grupp
Datum
Tid
Lag
 
 
Plan
Arena
Resultat
603 P12 Grupp C Fre 2015-09-25 18:00   Trollhättans FK :Röd -   Örgryte IS:1 TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 7 
605 P12 Grupp A Fre 2015-09-25 19:05   Kareby IS -   Onsala BK TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 7 
607 P12 Grupp A Fre 2015-09-25 20:10   Varbergs GIF -   Barnarp IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 2 
610 P12 Grupp A Lör 2015-09-26 08:00   Kareby IS -   Varbergs GIF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
611 P12 Grupp B Lör 2015-09-26 09:05   Halvorstorps IS -   Örgryte IS:2 TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
614 P12 Grupp C Lör 2015-09-26 10:10   Trollhättans FK :Röd -   Särö IK:2 TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
616 P12 Grupp D Lör 2015-09-26 11:15   Vänersborgs FK -   Skå IK:svart TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 2 
618 P12 Grupp A Lör 2015-09-26 12:20   Onsala BK -   Varbergs GIF TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
620 P12 Grupp B Lör 2015-09-26 13:25   AIK P03U -   Halvorstorps IS TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
622 P12 Grupp C Lör 2015-09-26 14:30   Hjuviks AIK -   Trollhättans FK :Röd TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
624 P12 Grupp D Lör 2015-09-26 15:35   Lørenskog (LIF) G2003D, Norway -   Vänersborgs FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 4 
634 P12 Plac. 5 - 8 Sön 2015-09-27 09:00   Lørenskog (LIF) G2003D, Norway -   Särö IK:1 TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 3 
636 P12 Plac. 5 - 8 Sön 2015-09-27 10:10   Vänersborgs FK -   Örgryte IS:2 TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
638 P12 Plac 13 - 16 Sön 2015-09-27 11:15   Nor IK -   Barnarp IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
640 P12 Plac 13 - 16 Sön 2015-09-27 12:25   Trollhättans FK :Röd -   Halvorstorps IS TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 4 
202 F13 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-02 18:00   Vänersborgs IF -   Åsa IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 5 
702 P13 Grupp B Fre 2015-10-02 18:00   Skoftebyns IF -   Tölö IF Svart TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
204 F13 Grupp D Fre 2015-10-02 19:05   Nol IK -   Torslanda IK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
704 P13 Grupp C Fre 2015-10-02 19:05   IK Oddevold -   Mölnlycke IF:Svart TIF Plan Trollhättan 5 - 0 
206 F13 Grupp B Fre 2015-10-02 20:10   Landvetter IF Svart -   Kronängs IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 2 
706 P13 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-02 20:10   Partille IF -   KFUM Oslo TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
208 F13 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-02 21:15   IK Zenith -   Enskede IK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
708 P13 Grupp C Fre 2015-10-02 21:15   BK Häcken -   IFK Norrköping TIF Plan Trollhättan 7 - 0 
210 F13 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-03 08:00   Vänersborgs IF -   IK Zenith TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
710 P13 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-03 08:00   Vänersborgs FK -   Partille IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 2 
212 F13 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-03 09:05   Enskede IK -   Åsa IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 8 - 0 
712 P13 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-03 09:05   Skoftebyns IF -   Näsets SK TIF Plan Trollhättan 6 - 1 
214 F13 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-03 10:10   Lindö FF -   Mossens BK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 0 
714 P13 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-03 10:10   IK Oddevold -   BK Häcken TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 4 
216 F13 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-03 11:15   Landvetter IF Röd -   Nol IK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 3 - 1 
716 P13 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-03 11:15   IFK Norrköping -   Mölnlycke IF:Svart TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 3 
217 F13 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-03 12:20   Enskede IK -   Vänersborgs IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 13 - 0 
718 P13 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-03 12:20   Mölnlycke IF:Gul -   Partille IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 2 
719 P13 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-03 13:20   IFK Klagshamn -   Skoftebyns IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
218 F13 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-03 13:25   Åsa IF -   IK Zenith TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 5 
722 P13 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-03 14:25   IFK Norrköping -   IK Oddevold TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 3 
219 F13 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-03 14:30   Västerås IK -   Landvetter IF Svart TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 5 
723 P13 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-03 15:30   Mölnlycke IF:Svart -   BK Häcken TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 12 
220 F13 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-03 15:35   Kronängs IF -   Oppsal Fotball 2 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
223 F13 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-03 16:40   Mossens BK -   Oppsal Fotball 1 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 2 
224 F13 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-03 16:40   Lindö FF -   Vänersborgs FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 3 
726 P13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-10-03 17:45   Partille IF -   Näsets SK TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
226 F13 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-10-03 18:00   Åsa IF -   Oppsal Fotball 2 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 5 - 0 
728 P13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-10-03 18:50   Mölnlycke IF:Svart -   Kållered SK TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
228 F13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-10-03 19:05   Kronängs IF -   Vänersborgs IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 5 es 
730 P13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-10-03 19:55   Mariedals IK -   IFK Norrköping TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 4 
230 F13 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-10-03 20:10   Näsets SK -   Mossens BK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 3 - 4 es 
732 P13 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-10-03 21:00   Tölö IF Svart -   Vänersborgs FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 1 
232 F13 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-10-03 21:15   Oppsal Fotball 1 -   Nol IK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
234 F13 Placeringsmatch 1 Sön 2015-10-04 09:00   Västerås IK -   Torslanda IK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
734 P13 Placeringsmatch 1 Sön 2015-10-04 09:00   IFK Klagshamn -   Asarums IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 1 
735 P13 Placeringsmatch 2 Sön 2015-10-04 10:05   Tölö IF Grön -   KFUM Oslo TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
236 F13 Placeringsmatch 2 Sön 2015-10-04 10:10   Landvetter IF Röd -   IK Zenith TBIS Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
238 F13 Placeringsmatch 3 Sön 2015-10-04 11:15   Oppsal Fotball 2 -   Nol IK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 4 
738 P13 Placeringsmatch 3 Sön 2015-10-04 11:15   Näsets SK -   Kållered SK TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 4 
240 F13 Placeringsmatch 4 Sön 2015-10-04 12:20   Näsets SK -   Kronängs IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 0 
740 P13 Placeringsmatch 4 Sön 2015-10-04 12:20   Mariedals IK -   Vänersborgs FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 7 - 5 es 
302 F14 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-09 18:00   Vänersborgs IF -   Tölö IF 1 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 5 
802 P14 Grupp B Fre 2015-10-09 18:00   Askims IK -   Fristad/Sparsör TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
304 F14 Grupp B Fre 2015-10-09 19:05   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK -   Kärra KIF/FT14 Hisingen TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 3 
804 P14 Grupp C Fre 2015-10-09 19:05   Vänersborgs FK -   Fässbergs IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
306 F14 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-09 20:10   Lindome GIF -   IK Arvika fotboll TBIS Plan Trollhättan 2 - 1 
806 P14 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-09 20:10   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 -   AIK P01 TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 1 
308 F14 Grupp C Fre 2015-10-09 21:15   Trosvik IF -   Växjö BK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 0 
808 P14 Grupp C Fre 2015-10-09 21:15   Frogner IL -   FC Djursholm TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
310 F14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 08:00   IK Arvika fotboll -   Vänersborgs IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
810 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 08:00   AIK P01 -   Näsets SK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 7 
312 F14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 09:00   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK -   Tölö IF 2 Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 0 - 2 
811 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 09:05   Sunnersta AIF -   Askims IK TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
812 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 09:05   Frogner IL -   Fässbergs IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
314 F14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 10:05   Vänersborgs FK -   Trosvik IF Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 1 - 1 
815 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 10:10   Valtti AC -   Carlstad United TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
824 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 10:10   FBK Karlstad -   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
830 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 11:10   Sävedalens IF:2 -   AIK P01 Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 3 - 4 
316 F14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 11:15   Vänersborgs IF -   Lindome GIF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 4 
818 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 11:15   Fristad/Sparsör -   IF Väster:2 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
319 F14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 12:15   Arboga Södra IF -   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 2 - 5 
820 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 12:20   Fässbergs IF -   Sävedalens IF:1 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 3 
821 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 12:20   Askims IK -   Tölö IF Grön TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 2 
817 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 13:20   FBK Karlstad -   Näsets SK Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 1 - 1 
322 F14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 13:25   Växjö BK -   Vänersborgs FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
324 F14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 13:25   Askims IK -   Trosvik IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 0 
823 P14 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-10 14:30   Carlstad United -   Örgryte IS TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
834 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 14:30   Fristad/Sparsör -   Sunnersta AIF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 3 - 2 
816 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 15:35   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 -   Sävedalens IF:2 TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
828 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 15:35   Fässbergs IF -   FC Djursholm TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
827 P14 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-10 16:40   Vänersborgs FK -   Frogner IL TIF Plan Trollhättan 5 - 0 
836 P14 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-10 16:40   AIK P01 -   FBK Karlstad TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
326 F14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Lör 2015-10-10 17:45   Vänersborgs IF -   Arboga Södra IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 3 
332 F14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-10-10 17:45   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK -   IK Arvika fotboll TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 0 
825 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 17:45   Tölö IF Grön -   Fristad/Sparsör Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 4 - 1 
328 F14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-10-10 18:50   Trosvik IF -   Oppsal Fotball TBIS Plan Trollhättan 6 - 7 es 
330 F14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Lör 2015-10-10 18:50   Lekstorps IF -   Växjö BK TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
831 P14 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-10 18:50   IF Väster:2 -   Askims IK Lyrfågeln Trollhättan 0 - 3 
839 P14 Grupp C Sön 2015-10-11 08:00   Sävedalens IF:1 -   Vänersborgs FK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 3 
840 P14 Grupp B Sön 2015-10-11 08:00   Sunnersta AIF -   IF Väster:2 TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
335 F14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-10-11 09:05   Arboga Södra IF -   Oppsal Fotball TBIS Plan Trollhättan 5 - 0 
336 F14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-10-11 09:05   Lekstorps IF -   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 1 
841 P14 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2015-10-11 10:10   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 -   IF Väster:2 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
842 P14 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2015-10-11 10:10   Sävedalens IF:1 -   IF Väster:1 TIF Plan Trollhättan 6 - 3 es 
843 P14 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2015-10-11 11:15   Valtti AC -   Frogner IL TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 5 es 
844 P14 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2015-10-11 11:15   Sunnersta AIF -   AIK P01 TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
339 F14 13-16 placering Sön 2015-10-11 12:20   Vänersborgs IF -   Trosvik IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
341 F14 13-16 placering Sön 2015-10-11 12:20   Växjö BK -   IK Arvika fotboll TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
850 P14 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-10-11 13:25   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 -   Sävedalens IF:1 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 6 - 0 
851 P14 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-10-11 13:25   Frogner IL -   Sunnersta AIF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
853 P14 Placeringsmatch 1 Sön 2015-10-11 14:30   Sävedalens IF:2 -   Carlstad United TBIS Plan Trollhättan 5 - 4 es 
854 P14 Placeringsmatch 2 Sön 2015-10-11 14:30    Fristad/Sparsör -   FC Djursholm TIF Plan Trollhättan
855 P14 B-final Sön 2015-10-11 15:35   SK Sprint-Jeløy:1 -   Sunnersta AIF TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 3 
858 P14 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-10-11 15:35   Sävedalens IF:1 -   Frogner IL TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
402 F15 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-16 18:00   Vänersborgs IF -   Torslanda IK TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 0 
903 P15 Grupp B Fre 2015-10-16 19:00   Mölnlycke IF -   Mariedal IK:Vit TBIS Plan Trollhättan 2 - 1 
404 F15 Grupp B Fre 2015-10-16 19:05   Tölö IF -   IF Mölndal Fotboll/Jitex BK TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 1 
905 P15 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-16 20:05   Mariedal IK:Blå -   Tölö IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
406 F15 Grupp B Fre 2015-10-16 20:10   Gjelleråsen IF:J15 -   Hertzöga BK TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 1 
423 F15 Grupp C Fre 2015-10-16 21:10   IK Zenith -   Vänersborgs FK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
408 F15 Grupp C Fre 2015-10-16 21:15   Moss Bylag:2 -   Enskede IK TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 2 
909 P15 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-17 08:00   Tölö IF -   Lerums IS:1 TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 3 
417 F15 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-17 09:00   Landvetter IF -   Abildsø IL TBIS Plan Trollhättan 4 - 2 
429 F15 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-17 09:05   Vänersborgs IF -   KFUM TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 0 
911 P15 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-17 10:05   Mölnlycke IF -   Lerums IS:2 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
415 F15 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-17 10:10   Vänersborgs FK -   Moss Bylag:2 TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 0 
913 P15 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-17 11:10   Örebro SK -   IF WARTA TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 3 
425 F15 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-17 11:15   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK -   Gjelleråsen IF:J15 TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
915 P15 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-17 12:15   Tölö IF -   Vänersborgs FK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 5 - 1 
424 F15 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-17 12:20   IFK Lidingö FK -   Abildsø IL TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 3 
917 P15 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-17 13:20   Mariedal IK:Vit -   Lerums IS:2 TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 0 
409 F15 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-17 13:25   KFUM -   Torslanda IK TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
918 P15 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-17 14:25   Örebro SK -   Stenungsunds IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
434 F15 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-17 14:30   IF Mölndal Fotboll/Jitex BK -   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
436 F15 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-17 15:35   Landvetter IF -   IFK Lidingö FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 1 
421 F15 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-17 16:40   Boo FF Flickor 00 -   Vänersborgs IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
922 P15 A-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-10-17 17:45   Stenungsunds IF  -   Vänersborgs FK  TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 0 
920 P15 A-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-10-17 18:50   IF WARTA  -   Askims IK  TIF Plan Trollhättan 5 - 4 es 
439 F15 Grupp A Sön 2015-10-18 08:00   Moss Bylag:1 -   Vänersborgs IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
925 P15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-10-18 09:05   Mariedal IK:Blå  -   Lerums IS:2  TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
926 P15 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-10-18 09:05   Mariedal IK:Vit  -   Lerums IS:1  TIF Plan Trollhättan 6 - 7 es 
927 P15 Placeringsmatch 1 Sön 2015-10-18 10:10   Askims IK  -   Vänersborgs FK  TBIS Plan Trollhättan 7 - 0 
928 P15 Placeringsmatch 2 Sön 2015-10-18 10:10    Örebro SK  -   Fristad/Sparsör  TIF Plan Trollhättan
443 F15 B-kvartsfinal:01 Sön 2015-10-18 11:15   Torslanda IK  -   IF Mölndal Fotboll/Jitex BK  TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
444 F15 B-kvartsfinal:02 Sön 2015-10-18 11:15   Enskede IK  -   Abildsø IL  TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 1 
445 F15 B-kvartsfinal:03 Sön 2015-10-18 12:20   Landvetter IF  -   Moss Bylag:2  TBIS Plan Trollhättan 5 - 3 es 
446 F15 B-kvartsfinal:04 Sön 2015-10-18 12:20   Hertzöga BK  -   KFUM  TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
451 F15 B-semifinal:01 Sön 2015-10-18 13:25   IF Mölndal Fotboll/Jitex BK  -   Enskede IK  TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 1 
454 F15 B-semifinal:02 Sön 2015-10-18 14:30   Landvetter IF  -   Hertzöga BK  TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
455 F15 B-3.e pris Sön 2015-10-18 15:35   IF Mölndal Fotboll/Jitex BK  -   Hertzöga BK  TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
458 F15 B-final Sön 2015-10-18 16:40   Enskede IK  -   Landvetter IF  TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
502 F16 Grupp B Fre 2015-10-23 18:00   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK -   Hisingsbacka FC TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 0 
1002 P16 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-23 19:05   Vänersborgs FK -   Kärra KIF TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 1 
506 F16 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-23 20:10   Vänersborgs IF -   Hertzöga BK TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
1005 P16 Grupp A Fre 2015-10-23 21:15   IFK Fjärås -   Tyresö FF U16 TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 0 
509 F16 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-24 09:00   Vänersborgs IF -   Tölö IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 6 
1007 P16 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-24 09:00   Vänersborgs FK -   IFK Fjärås TBIS Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
511 F16 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-24 10:05   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK -   Kronängs IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
1009 P16 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-24 10:05   Asker -   Ljungskile SK TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 9 
513 F16 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-24 11:10   Team Nes -   Torslanda IK:Röd TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 1 
1011 P16 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-24 11:10   Vänersborgs IF -   IFK HJO TBIS Plan Trollhättan 3 - 0 
515 F16 Grupp D Lör 2015-10-24 12:15   Bengtsfors If -   Husqvarna FF TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 
1013 P16 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-24 12:15   Kärra KIF -   IFK Fjärås TBIS Plan Trollhättan 1 - 2 
517 F16 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-24 13:15   Gjelleråsen IF -   Vänersborgs IF TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 2 
1016 P16 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-24 13:20   Ljungskile SK -   Västra Frölunda IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 0 
519 F16 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-24 14:25   Haugsbygd -   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 4 
1018 P16 Grupp B Lör 2015-10-24 14:25   Brålanda IF -   Vänersborgs IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
521 F16 Grupp C Lör 2015-10-24 15:30   Team Nes -   Vänersborgs FK TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 0 
524 F16 Grupp A Lör 2015-10-24 15:30   Tölö IF -   Gjelleråsen IF TBIS Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
528 F16 B-kvartsfinal:02 Lör 2015-10-24 17:45   Team Nes  -   Bengtsfors If  TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
532 F16 B-kvartsfinal:04 Lör 2015-10-24 17:45   Kronängs IF  -   Gjelleråsen IF  TBIS Plan Trollhättan 0 - 2 
534 F16 Placeringsmatch 1 Sön 2015-10-25 09:00   Halvorstorps IS/Trollhättans FK  -   Amasone FK  TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 3 
1025 P16 Placeringsmatch 2 Sön 2015-10-25 10:05   Västra Frölunda IF  -   Asker  TIF Plan Trollhättan 4 - 1 
537 F16 Placeringsmatch 2 Sön 2015-10-25 11:10   Torslanda IK:Svart  -   Hisingsbacka FC  TIF Plan Trollhättan 2 - 0 
1028 P16 Placeringsmatch 1 Sön 2015-10-25 12:15   Vänersborgs IF  -   IFK Fjärås  TIF Plan Trollhättan 1 - 0 
539 F16 Placeringsmatch 4 Sön 2015-10-25 13:20   Vålerenga fotball  -   Kronängs IF  TIF Plan Trollhättan 3 - 1 
542 F16 Placeringsmatch 3 Sön 2015-10-25 14:25   Haugsbygd  -   Bengtsfors If  TIF Plan Trollhättan 0 - 3 wo